Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.P |
P |
P |
|||||||||
1.S |
P |
P |
|||||||||
2.S |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
3.P |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
3.S |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
4.P |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
4.S |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
6.G |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
Proj |
||
7.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
8.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Avdějeva Anastasia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
- |
- |
|||||||||
Kaňková Marcela |
Kz |
Kz |
|||||||||
Kneblík Radovan |
Zem |
- |
|||||||||
Krybusová Zuzana |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
||
Láchová Vanda |
- |
.. |
Jun |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
||
Němcová Lucie |
.. |
.. |
Hav |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
||
Nováková Renáta |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
.. |
Kp |
- |
||
Rynt Pavel |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
Jel |
Jel |
Kří |
- |
- |
||
Sikorová Klára |
.. |
- |
Nvt |
Nvt |
Kz |
Kea |
- |
Vech |
- |
||
Štrupl Jaroslav |
Mr |
Mr |
Kn |
.. |
.. |
Kz |
- |
Kz |
Kz |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
.. |
.. |
- |
Sak |
- |
Kea |
- |
.. |
.. |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
13 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
||
14 |
U |
U |
U |
||||||||
22 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Bagalová Jiřina |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
6.G |
Projektový den |
|
Brysová Iva |
2.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
5.G |
(25) |
z 8.hod |
8.hod |
přesun >> |
Bi |
5.G |
na 2.hod |
||
Faltejsková Miroslava |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.S (Aj2) |
exkurze |
|
Havlínová Zuzana |
3.hod |
supl. (Něm) |
Ma |
1.G |
(21) |
|
Honický Ivo |
2.hod |
odpadá |
DeU |
2.S |
exkurze |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
6.G |
Projektový den |
||
Jelínková Michaela |
5.hod |
spojeno (Ry) |
Aj |
4.S (Aj2) |
(11) |
|
6.hod |
spojeno (Ry) |
Aj |
4.S (Aj2) |
(11) |
||
Junášek Milan |
3.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Bi |
4.G |
(01) |
|
6.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
3.S |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
6.G (Lab2) |
Projektový den |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
6.G (Lab2) |
Projektový den |
||
Kaňková Marcela |
3.hod |
supl. (Št) |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
(51) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.S (Dív) |
exkurze |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.S (Dív) |
exkurze |
||
Kellerová Marie |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
1.S (SkZ) |
přednáška |
|
Kellerová Alena |
6.hod |
supl. (Tu) |
Cj |
1.P (Nj) |
(05) |
|
6.hod |
spojeno (Sik) |
Cj |
1.P (Šj) |
(05) |
||
Klozová Petra |
5.hod |
supl. (Sik) |
Sj |
3.P (Špj)+ |
(21) |
|
6.hod |
spojeno (Št) |
Tv |
1.G (Chl) |
(52) |
||
8.hod |
supl. (Kn) |
Tv |
3.P (Dív) |
(51) |
||
8.hod |
spojeno (Št) |
Tv |
3.P (TvH)+ |
(52) |
||
9.hod |
supl. (Kn) |
Tv |
3.P (Dív) |
(51) |
||
9.hod |
spojeno (Št) |
Tv |
3.P (TvH)+ |
(52) |
||
Knoppová Zora |
8.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Bm |
8.G (Bm)+ |
(08) |
|
Křížová Marie |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
6.G (Aj1) |
Projektový den |
|
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Lim Galán Nicolas |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
6.G (Aj2) |
Projektový den |
|
Mára Michal |
1.hod |
spojeno (Št) |
Tv |
4.G (Dív) |
(51) |
|
2.hod |
spojeno (Št) |
Tv |
4.G (Dív) |
(51) |
||
Novotná Andrea |
3.hod |
spojeno (Sik) |
Aj |
8.G (Aj1) |
(02) |
|
3.hod |
změna |
Aj |
8.G (Aj2) |
(02) |
||
4.hod |
spojeno (Sik) |
Aj |
8.G (Aj1) |
(05) |
||
4.hod |
změna |
Aj |
8.G (Aj2) |
(05) |
||
Sakalová Libuše |
4.hod |
supl. (Tu) |
De |
3.P |
(23) |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.P |
přednáška |
||
Šenová Inka |
1.hod |
změna |
Nk |
4.S (Nk)+ |
(12) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Nk |
4.S (Nk)+ |
(12) |
||
Vechterová Dagmar |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.S (Aj1) |
exkurze |
|
8.hod |
spojeno (Sik) |
Aj |
7.G (Aj1) |
(42) |
||
Vomáčková Jana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
1.S (SkA) |
přednáška |
|
Zeman Jakub |
4.hod |
spojeno (Kb) |
Inf |
7.G (It2) |
(17) |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
6.G (If2) |
Projektový den |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
6.G (If1) |
Projektový den |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.G |
3.hod |
Ma |
(21) |
supluje |
Havlínová Zuzana |
(Něm) |
|
6.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(52) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Št) |
|
1.P |
6.hod |
Cj |
Nj |
(05) |
supluje |
Kellerová Alena |
(Tu) |
6.hod |
Cj |
Šj |
(05) |
spojí |
Kellerová Alena |
(Sik) |
|
4., 5. hod přednáška |
|||||||
1.S |
2., 3. hod přednáška |
||||||
2.G |
3.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
supluje |
Kaňková Marcela |
(Št) |
2.S |
1.- 9. hod exkurze |
||||||
3.P |
1.hod |
Snj |
Snj |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
||
2.hod |
Snj |
Snj |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
|||
4.hod |
De |
(23) |
supluje |
Sakalová Libuše |
(Tu) |
||
5.hod |
Sj |
Špj |
(21) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Sik) |
|
8.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(51) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Kn) |
|
8.hod |
Tv |
TvH |
(52) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Št) |
|
9.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(51) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Kn) |
|
9.hod |
Tv |
TvH |
(52) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Št) |
|
skup Os2: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
skup Os1: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
3.S |
1.- 9. hod exkurze |
||||||
4.G |
1.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(51) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Št) |
2.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(51) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Št) |
|
3.hod |
Bi |
(01) |
supluje |
Junášek Milan |
(Lá) |
||
4.P |
1.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
|
2.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
||
8.hod |
Bm |
Bm |
(08) |
supluje |
Knoppová Zora |
(Ná) |
|
8.hod |
SFil |
Sfil |
odpadá |
(Tu) |
|||
skup Os: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
4.S |
1.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
|
2.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(11) |
spojí |
Jelínková Michaela |
(Ry) |
|
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(11) |
spojí |
Jelínková Michaela |
(Ry) |
|
8.hod |
SFil |
Sfil |
odpadá |
(Tu) |
|||
skup Os: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
5.G |
2.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
přesun |
Brysová Iva |
z 8.hod |
|
8.hod |
Bi |
přesun >> |
na 2.hod |
||||
9.hod |
Zsv |
odpadá |
(Tu) |
||||
6.G |
1.- 9. hod Projektový den |
||||||
7.G |
1.hod |
Snj |
Snj |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
||
2.hod |
Snj |
Snj |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
|||
4.hod |
Inf |
It2 |
(17) |
spojí |
Zeman Jakub |
(Kb) |
|
8.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(42) |
spojí |
Vechterová Dagmar |
(Sik) |
|
skup Os2: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
skup Os1: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
8.G |
1.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
|
2.hod |
Nk |
Nk |
(12) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
||
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(02) |
spojí |
Novotná Andrea |
(Sik) |
|
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(02) |
změna |
Novotná Andrea |
||
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(05) |
spojí |
Novotná Andrea |
(Sik) |
|
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(05) |
změna |
Novotná Andrea |
||
5.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
|||
8.hod |
Bm |
Bm |
(08) |
supluje |
Knoppová Zora |
(Ná) |
|
8.hod |
SFil |
Sfil |
odpadá |
(Tu) |
|||
skup Os: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |