Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
2.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
|||
4.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
4.P |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
4.S |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
6.G |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
||
8.G |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Brysová Iva |
.. |
.. |
- |
||||||||
Havlínová Zuzana |
- |
Ob |
Kb |
.. |
.. |
Lá |
- |
- |
- |
||
Honický Ivo |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
||
Hrdinová Markéta |
.. |
.. |
Něm |
- |
.. |
.. |
To |
.. |
.. |
||
Jelínková Michaela |
- |
Bag |
.. |
||||||||
Junášek Milan |
Něm |
- |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Kaňková Marcela |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
||
Kellerová Alena |
Ob |
.. |
|||||||||
Kellerová Alena |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||||
Klozová Petra |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Kneblík Radovan |
To |
To |
|||||||||
Kneblík Radovan |
- |
||||||||||
Knoppová Zora |
- |
- |
|||||||||
Krybusová Zuzana |
Šn |
.. |
- |
Avd |
Bag |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Křížová Marie |
Št |
.. |
Ry |
Ry |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
|||
Němcová Lucie |
.. |
>> |
- |
||||||||
Nováková Renáta |
- |
Něm |
Nva |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
||
Novotná Andrea |
- |
- |
|||||||||
Obručníková Marion |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
|||||||
Sakalová Libuše |
.. |
.. |
Sg |
Lá |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
|||
Šenová Inka |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Vomáčková Jana |
.. |
Nva |
- |
.. |
- |
Pl |
Po |
.. |
.. |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
21 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
|||||||
22 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
|||||||
23 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
||||
24 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
||||
25 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
||
26 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Avdějeva Anastasia |
4.hod |
supl. (Kry) |
Med |
2.P |
(01) |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
4.P (Spj)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Bagalová Jiřina |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Mv |
8.G (Mv)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
2.hod |
supl. (Jel) |
Ma |
4.G (Fj) |
(41) |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Ma |
1.G |
(14) |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Kry) |
De |
5.G |
(14) |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
2.G (Aj2) |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
změna |
Ma |
7.G |
(14) |
||
Brysová Iva |
7.hod |
změna |
Bi |
5.G (SkB) |
(12) |
|
8.hod |
změna |
Bi |
5.G (SkB) |
(12) |
||
Honická Vlasta |
3.hod |
změna |
Cj |
3.P |
(03) |
|
4.hod |
změna |
Cj |
3.P |
(03) |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
La |
4.P (La4)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
8.hod |
odpadá |
EkS |
8.G (Eks)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
EkS |
8.G (Eks)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Jelínková Michaela |
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ak |
8.G (Ajk)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ak |
8.G (Ajk)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Junášek Milan |
9.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
4.G (SkA) |
zrušeno |
|
Junášková Gabriela |
8.hod |
odpadá |
Vv |
6.G (Vv) |
výlet |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Vv |
6.G (Vv) |
výlet |
||
Kneblík Radovan |
3.hod |
supl. (Hav) |
Ma |
2.P (SkA) |
(02) |
|
Láchová Vanda |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Os |
4.S (Os)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Os |
4.S (Os)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
3.hod |
odpadá |
Zsv |
6.G |
výlet |
||
4.hod |
supl. (Sak) |
Ov |
4.G |
(02) |
||
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
7.hod |
přesun |
Zsv |
1.S |
(01) |
z 9.hod |
|
9.hod |
přesun >> |
Zsv |
1.S |
na 7.hod |
||
Němcová Lucie |
1.hod |
supl. (Jun) |
Ze |
1.G |
(02) |
|
2.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Nj |
3.S (Nj) |
(08) |
||
3.hod |
supl. (Hr) |
Ze |
1.G |
(14) |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.P (Nj2) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.P (Nj2) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Nováková Jana |
2.hod |
změna |
Fy |
3.G (SkZ) |
(27) |
|
2.hod |
spojeno (Vm) |
Fy |
3.G (SkA) |
(27) |
||
3.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Ma |
5.G |
(04) |
||
Novotná Andrea |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
8.G (Aj2) |
ukončení školního roku |
|
8.hod |
změna |
Aj |
3.P (Aj2) |
(02) |
||
Obručníková Marion |
1.hod |
změna |
Ma |
3.P |
(03) |
|
2.hod |
supl. (Hav) |
Ma |
2.P (SkZ) |
(04) |
||
3.hod |
supl. (Kea) |
Cj |
1.P |
(05) |
||
5.hod |
změna |
Ma |
3.P |
(04) |
||
Plecháček Andrej |
6.hod |
supl. (Vm) |
Fy |
3.P |
(27) |
|
8.hod |
odpadá |
Fs |
4.P (Fs)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Fs |
4.P (Fs)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Popová Eva |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
8.G |
ukončení školního roku |
|
7.hod |
supl. (Vm) |
Inf |
3.G |
(13) |
||
Rynt Pavel |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
6.G (Aj2) |
výlet |
|
3.hod |
supl. (Kří) |
Aj |
3.S (Aj1) |
(42) |
||
4.hod |
supl. (Kří) |
Aj |
3.S (Aj1) |
(42) |
||
Sikorová Klára |
2.hod |
změna |
Sj |
3.P (Špj)+ |
(03) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
6.G (Sj) |
výlet |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
8.G (Aj1) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Šenová Inka |
1.hod |
supl. (Kry) |
Ze |
2.S |
(22) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Nj |
3.P (Nj) |
(13) |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.S (Nj1) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.S (Nj1) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Šteglová Hana |
3.hod |
supl. (Sak) |
Nj |
1.S (Nj) |
(06) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
4.P (Rj)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
4.P (Rj)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Štrupl Jaroslav |
1.hod |
Suplovací pohotovost |
||||
Tomandlová Dana |
5.hod |
změna |
Fy |
1.P (SkA) |
(27) |
|
5.hod |
spojeno (Kb) |
Fy |
1.P (SkZ) |
(27) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Fy |
1.P (SkZ) |
(11) |
||
6.hod |
spojeno (Kb) |
Fy |
1.P (SkA) |
(11) |
||
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Vitochová Kateřina |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ce |
1.G (SkZ) |
zrušeno |
|
5.hod |
navíc |
Ce |
1.G |
(11) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Lit |
1.G |
(01) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.G |
1.hod |
Ze |
(02) |
supluje |
Němcová Lucie |
(Jun) |
|
3.hod |
Ze |
(14) |
supluje |
Němcová Lucie |
(Hr) |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
(14) |
navíc |
Bagalová Jiřina |
|||
5.hod |
Ce |
(11) |
navíc |
Vitochová Kateřina |
|||
6.hod |
Lit |
(01) |
změna |
Vitochová Kateřina |
|||
1.P |
1.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
||
2.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
3.hod |
Cj |
(05) |
supluje |
Obručníková Marion |
(Kea) |
||
5.hod |
Fy |
SkA |
(27) |
změna |
Tomandlová Dana |
||
5.hod |
Fy |
SkZ |
(27) |
spojí |
Tomandlová Dana |
(Kb) |
|
6.hod |
Fy |
SkZ |
(11) |
změna |
Tomandlová Dana |
||
6.hod |
Fy |
SkA |
(11) |
spojí |
Tomandlová Dana |
(Kb) |
|
8.hod |
Ze |
přesun >> |
na 3.5. (Pá) 4.hod |
||||
1.S |
1.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
||
2.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
3.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(06) |
supluje |
Šteglová Hana |
(Sak) |
|
7.hod |
Zsv |
(01) |
přesun |
Láchová Vanda |
z 9.hod |
||
9.hod |
Zsv |
přesun >> |
na 7.hod |
||||
2.G |
1.- 8. hod exkurze |
||||||
2.P |
2.hod |
Ma |
SkZ |
(04) |
supluje |
Obručníková Marion |
(Hav) |
3.hod |
Ma |
SkA |
(02) |
supluje |
Kneblík Radovan |
(Hav) |
|
4.hod |
Med |
(01) |
supluje |
Avdějeva Anastasia |
(Kry) |
||
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
2.S |
1.hod |
Ze |
(22) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
(Kry) |
|
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
8.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Šn) |
||||
3.G |
2.hod |
Fy |
SkZ |
(27) |
změna |
Nováková Jana |
|
2.hod |
Fy |
SkA |
(27) |
spojí |
Nováková Jana |
(Vm) |
|
7.hod |
Inf |
(13) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Vm) |
||
3.P |
1.hod |
Ma |
(03) |
změna |
Obručníková Marion |
||
2.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(13) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
||
2.hod |
Sj |
Špj |
(03) |
změna |
Sikorová Klára |
||
3.hod |
Cj |
(03) |
změna |
Honická Vlasta |
|||
4.hod |
Cj |
(03) |
změna |
Honická Vlasta |
|||
5.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
změna |
Obručníková Marion |
|||
6.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
supluje |
Plecháček Andrej |
(Vm) |
||
8.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(02) |
změna |
Novotná Andrea |
||
3.S |
2.hod |
Sj |
Špj |
(03) |
změna |
Sikorová Klára |
|
2.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(08) |
supluje |
Němcová Lucie |
(Ná) |
|
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(42) |
supluje |
Rynt Pavel |
(Kří) |
|
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(42) |
supluje |
Rynt Pavel |
(Kří) |
|
9.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
||||
4.G |
2.hod |
Ma |
Fj |
(41) |
supluje |
Bagalová Jiřina |
(Jel) |
4.hod |
Ov |
(02) |
supluje |
Láchová Vanda |
(Sak) |
||
6.hod |
De |
odpadá |
(Sak) |
||||
8.hod |
Ch |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
||||
9.hod |
Ch |
SkZ |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
9.hod |
Bi |
SkA |
odpadá |
(Jun) |
|||
skup Nj: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
4.P |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |
||||||
4.S |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |
||||||
5.G |
3.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
supluje |
Nováková Jana |
(Ná) |
|
5.hod |
De |
(14) |
supluje |
Bagalová Jiřina |
(Kry) |
||
7.hod |
Bi |
SkB |
(12) |
změna |
Brysová Iva |
||
7.hod |
Ch |
SkA |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
8.hod |
Bi |
SkB |
(12) |
změna |
Brysová Iva |
||
8.hod |
Ch |
SkA |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
6.G |
1.- 9. hod výlet |
||||||
7.G |
1.hod |
Cj |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
2.hod |
Cj |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
||||
3.hod |
Bi |
odpadá |
(Jun) |
||||
4.hod |
Fy |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
||||
8.hod |
Ma |
(14) |
změna |
Bagalová Jiřina |
|||
8.G |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |