Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
3.P |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
3.S |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||
7.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Honický Ivo |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Hrdinová Markéta |
- |
.. |
.. |
Fa |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Láchová Vanda |
.. |
.. |
Fa |
Nvt |
Kea |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Mára Michal |
Fa |
- |
- |
Jun |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Tomandlová Dana |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kb |
Kb |
- |
- |
- |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Vechterová Dagmar |
- |
Nvt |
Kří |
Jel |
- |
Sik |
Sik |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Faltejsková Miroslava |
1.hod |
supl. (Mr) |
De |
2.P |
(02) |
|
3.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Zsv |
6.G |
(13) |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
De |
3.S |
exkurze |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
De |
3.S |
exkurze |
||
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Honický Ivo |
9.hod |
přesun >> |
Ds |
4.S (Ds)+ |
na 26.4. 7.hod |
|
Jelínková Michaela |
4.hod |
supl. (Vech) |
Aj |
1.P (Aj1) |
(11) |
|
Junášek Milan |
4.hod |
supl. (Mr) |
Bi |
1.S |
(25) |
|
Kellerová Alena |
5.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Lit |
4.G |
(01) |
|
Klozová Petra |
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
3.S |
exkurze |
|
Kneblík Radovan |
5.hod |
spojeno (To) |
Ma |
1.P (SkA) |
(24) |
|
6.hod |
spojeno (To) |
Ma |
1.P (SkZ) |
(24) |
||
Křížová Marie |
3.hod |
supl. (Vech) |
Aj |
4.G (Aj1) |
(01) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
3.S (Aj1) |
exkurze |
||
Nováková Jana |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
3.S |
exkurze |
|
Nováková Renáta |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
3.S (Nj) |
exkurze |
|
Novotná Andrea |
2.hod |
supl. (Vech) |
Aj |
2.S (Aj1) |
(21) |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
3.S (Aj2) |
exkurze |
||
4.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Cj |
8.G |
(03) |
||
Sikorová Klára |
6.hod |
spojeno (Vech) |
Aj |
7.G (Aj2) |
(43) |
|
7.hod |
spojeno (Vech) |
Aj |
7.G (Aj2) |
(43) |
||
Šenová Inka |
8.hod |
přesun >> |
Ze |
2.S |
na 24.4. 4.hod |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.P |
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(11) |
supluje |
Jelínková Michaela |
(Vech) |
5.hod |
Ma |
SkA |
(24) |
spojí |
Kneblík Radovan |
(To) |
|
6.hod |
Ma |
SkZ |
(24) |
spojí |
Kneblík Radovan |
(To) |
|
1.S |
4.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
supluje |
Junášek Milan |
(Mr) |
|
9.hod |
Zsv |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
||||
2.P |
1.hod |
De |
(02) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Mr) |
|
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
2.S |
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(21) |
supluje |
Novotná Andrea |
(Vech) |
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
8.hod |
Ze |
přesun >> |
na 24.4. (St) 4.hod |
||||
3.P |
skup Os2: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
||||||
skup Os1: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
3.S |
1.- 9. hod exkurze |
||||||
4.G |
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(01) |
supluje |
Křížová Marie |
(Vech) |
5.hod |
Lit |
(01) |
supluje |
Kellerová Alena |
(Lá) |
||
4.P |
1.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
||
2.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
|||
9.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
přesun >> |
na 26.4. (Pá) 7.hod |
|||
4.S |
1.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
||
2.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
|||
9.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
přesun >> |
na 26.4. (Pá) 7.hod |
|||
6.G |
3.hod |
Zsv |
(13) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Lá) |
|
8.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
9.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
7.G |
1.hod |
Cj |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
2.hod |
Cj |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
||||
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(43) |
spojí |
Sikorová Klára |
(Vech) |
|
7.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(43) |
spojí |
Sikorová Klára |
(Vech) |
|
skup Os2: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
skup Os1: 1.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
8.G |
1.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
||
2.hod |
Os |
Os |
odpadá |
(Lá) |
|||
4.hod |
Cj |
(03) |
supluje |
Novotná Andrea |
(Lá) |
||
9.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
přesun >> |
na 26.4. (Pá) 7.hod |