Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1.A

 

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

 

1.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

2.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

3.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

4.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

6.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

7.G

     

Sou

Sou

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Kaňková Marcela

-

..

..

Cz

-

-

Kel

Kel

-

-

 

Klozová Petra

 

-

-

-

..

Mr

Mr

-

..

..

 

Obručníková Marion

 

..

..

Cz

Fa

-

..

Sg

-

   

Plecháček Andrej

 

-

-

-

Kří

-

-

Vm

Vm

-

 

Popová Eva

     

..

-

-

-

-

     

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

03

     

U

U

           

04

     

U

U

           

08

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

 

21

     

U

U

           

22

     

U

U

           

23

     

U

U

           

24

     

U

U

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Vitochová Kateřina

3.hod

odpadá

Aj

1.G (Aj2)

 

Soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

1.G (Aj2)

 

Soutěž

Brysová Iva

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1.A

 

sportovní akce

Czechmanová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Ob)

Ma

3.B

(12)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn)

Ze

5.G

(12)

 

Faltejsková Miroslava

4.hod

supl. (Ob)

De

5.G

(05)

 

Honická Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Lit

2.G

 

Soutěž

Honický Ivo

1.hod

odpadá

Cj

1.A

 

sportovní akce

 

4.hod

odpadá

De

7.G

 

Soutěž

Junášek Milan

3.hod

změna

Aj

4.B (Aj13)+

(30)

 

Kellerová Marie

6.hod

spojeno (Kn)

Tv

2.G (Chl)

(51)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kn)

Tv

2.G (Chl)

(51)

 

Kneblík Radovan

3.hod

odpadá

If

3.G (Aj1)

 

Soutěž

Krhounková Jitka

4.hod

změna

Ma

8.G (M2)+

(11)

 

Křížová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Pl)

Ma

8.G (M1)+

(01)

 

Kusák Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Fy

1.A

 

sportovní akce

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fy

4.G

 

Soutěž

Mára Michal

3.hod

odpadá

Th

4.G (Tvch)

 

Soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

6.G (Chl)

 

Soutěž

 

5.hod

spojeno (Kz)

Tv

6.G (Dív)

(52)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kz)

Ze

4.G

(06)

 

Nováková Renáta

8.hod

změna

Ch

7.G

(02)

 

Nováková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

If

1.G (Aj1)

 

Soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

If

1.G (Aj1)

 

Soutěž

Láchová Vanda

3.hod

změna

Cj

3.A

(06)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Lit

3.G

 

Soutěž

Šenová Inka

3.hod

odpadá

Nj

7.G (Nj)

 

Soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ze

2.G

 

Soutěž

Šteglová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

Rj

7.G (Rj)

 

Soutěž

 

7.hod

dozor oběd

 

Vomáčková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fy

6.G

 

Soutěž

 

7.hod

spojeno (Pl)

Fv

8.G (Fs)+

(27)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Pl)

Fv

8.G (Fs)+

(27)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.- 9. hod sportovní akce

1.B

6.hod

Zfc

   

odpadá

 

(Ob)

1.G

3., 4. hod Soutěž

2.B

1.hod

Zcb

   

odpadá

 

(Ob)

2.G

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(51)

spojí

Kellerová Marie

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

Chl

(51)

spojí

Kellerová Marie

(Kn)

 

3., 4. hod Soutěž

3.A

3.hod

Cj

 

(06)

změna

Láchová Vanda

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

3.B

3.hod

Ma

 

(12)

supluje

Czechmanová Jaroslava

(Ob)

 

8.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

3.G

3., 4. hod Soutěž

4.A

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj13

(30)

změna

Junášek Milan

 
 

4.hod

Ma

M1

(01)

supluje

Křížová Marie

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Ma

M2

(11)

změna

Krhounková Jitka

 
 

7.hod

Fv

Fs

(27)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Pl)

 

8.hod

Fv

Fs

(27)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Pl)

4.B

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj13

(30)

změna

Junášek Milan

 

4.G

6.hod

Ze

 

(06)

supluje

Mára Michal

(Kz)

 

3., 4. hod Soutěž

5.G

3.hod

Ze

 

(12)

spojí

Czechmanová Jaroslava

(Kn)

 

4.hod

De

 

(05)

supluje

Faltejsková Miroslava

(Ob)

6.G

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(52)

spojí

Mára Michal

(Kz)

 

3., 4. hod Soutěž

7.G

8.hod

Ch

 

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

3., 4. hod Soutěž

8.G

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj13

(30)

změna

Junášek Milan

 
 

4.hod

Ma

M1

(01)

supluje

Křížová Marie

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Ma

M2

(11)

změna

Krhounková Jitka

 
 

7.hod

Fv

Fs

(27)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Pl)

 

8.hod

Fv

Fs

(27)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Pl)