Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
P |
P |
|||||||||
1.B |
P |
P |
|||||||||
1.G |
P |
||||||||||
2.G |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Czechmanová Jaroslava |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
Sak |
||||||||||
Němcová Lucie |
Šn |
||||||||||
Knoppová Zora |
- |
- |
Jun |
Jun |
Nva |
Tu |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Mára Michal |
- |
- |
Kz |
Kz |
Kz |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
||
Láchová Vanda |
- |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
05 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
||||||
08 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vechterová Dagmar |
7.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.G (Aj2) |
sportovní akce |
|
Vitochová Kateřina |
7.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.G (Aj1) |
sportovní akce |
|
Honický Ivo |
2.hod |
změna |
De |
2.A |
(22) |
|
3.hod |
změna |
De |
3.A |
(04) |
||
4.hod |
změna |
De |
6.G |
(02) |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ek |
1.B |
přednáška |
|
Junášek Milan |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
2.G |
sportovní akce |
|
3.hod |
spojeno (Kp) |
Bi |
5.G (Aj1) |
(25) |
||
3.hod |
změna |
Bi |
5.G (Aj2) |
(25) |
||
4.hod |
spojeno (Kp) |
Bi |
5.G (Aj1) |
(25) |
||
4.hod |
změna |
Bi |
5.G (Aj2) |
(25) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Bi |
3.G |
(03) |
||
Kaňková Marcela |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
1.G (Chl) |
přednáška |
|
Klozová Petra |
3.hod |
spojeno (Mr) |
Tv |
7.G (Chl) |
(51) |
|
4.hod |
spojeno (Mr) |
Tv |
7.G (Chl) |
(51) |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Mr) |
Ze |
7.G |
(02) |
||
Křížová Marie |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.A (Aj1) |
přednáška |
|
Kusák Radim |
2.hod |
odpadá |
If |
1.A (Aj2) |
přednáška |
|
Nováková Renáta |
0.hod |
změna |
Ch |
3.A |
(01) |
|
1.hod |
změna |
Ch |
2.A |
(01) |
||
Nováková Jana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
2.G |
sportovní akce |
|
5.hod |
supl. (Kp) |
Ch |
5.G |
(24) |
||
Obručníková Marion |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
8.G (M1)+ |
změna hodiny |
|
Láchová Vanda |
1.hod |
změna |
Zsv |
3.A |
(02) |
|
Plecháček Andrej |
4.hod |
změna |
Ma |
4.A (M1)+ |
(21) |
|
Sakalová Libuše |
4.hod |
supl. (Hš) |
De |
2.B |
(14) |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
De |
2.G |
sportovní akce |
||
Šenová Inka |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
2.G |
sportovní akce |
|
4.hod |
supl. (Ja) |
Ze |
8.G (M2)+ |
(22) |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Zsv |
1.A |
přednáška |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Kp) |
Ch |
6.G |
(06) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
7.hod |
Th |
Tvh |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
||
8.hod |
Th |
Tvh |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
1., 2. hod přednáška |
|||||||
1.B |
7.hod |
Th |
Tvh |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
||
8.hod |
Th |
Tvh |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
3., 4. hod přednáška |
|||||||
1.G |
5. hod přednáška |
||||||
2.A |
1.hod |
Ch |
(01) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
||
2.hod |
De |
(22) |
změna |
Honický Ivo |
|||
2.B |
4.hod |
De |
(14) |
supluje |
Sakalová Libuše |
(Hš) |
|
2.G |
1.- 8. hod sportovní akce |
||||||
3.A |
0.hod |
Ch |
(01) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
||
1.hod |
Zsv |
(02) |
změna |
Láchová Vanda |
|||
3.hod |
De |
(04) |
změna |
Honický Ivo |
|||
3.G |
6.hod |
Bi |
(03) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.A |
4.hod |
Ma |
M1 |
(21) |
změna |
Plecháček Andrej |
(Ob) |
4.hod |
Ze |
M2 |
(22) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
(Ja) |
|
8.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
odpadá |
(Kp) |
|||
9.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
odpadá |
(Kp) |
|||
5.G |
3.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
(25) |
spojí |
Junášek Milan |
(Kp) |
3.hod |
Bi |
Aj2 |
(25) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
(25) |
spojí |
Junášek Milan |
(Kp) |
|
4.hod |
Bi |
Aj2 |
(25) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
5.hod |
Ch |
(24) |
supluje |
Nováková Jana |
(Kp) |
||
6.G |
4.hod |
De |
(02) |
změna |
Honický Ivo |
||
6.hod |
Ch |
(06) |
supluje |
Turýnská Gabriela |
(Kp) |
||
7.G |
3.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Mr) |
4.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Mr) |
|
5.hod |
Ze |
(02) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Mr) |
||
8.G |
4.hod |
Ma |
M1 |
(21) |
změna |
Plecháček Andrej |
(Ob) |
4.hod |
Ze |
M2 |
(22) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
(Ja) |
|
8.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
odpadá |
(Kp) |
|||
9.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
odpadá |
(Kp) |