Suplování
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Honický Ivo |
Něm |
Ho |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
|||||
Hrušovská Šárka |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Kellerová Marie |
.. |
- |
Kb |
Kz |
Bag |
Bag |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Knoppová Zora |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Br |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Křížová Marie |
Jun |
Nvt |
Nvt |
Vi |
Kz |
- |
- |
- |
|||
Mára Michal |
.. |
- |
- |
Kz |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Sakalová Libuše |
Hn |
- |
- |
- |
Šn |
||||||
Sikorová Klára |
- |
Nvt |
Pr |
- |
Kz |
Jel |
- |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Batka Ondřej |
4.hod |
změna |
Cj |
5.G |
(DisV) |
|
Bouchner Jan |
1.hod |
změna |
Dm |
1.P (Dm)+ |
(DisV) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Dm |
1.P (Dm)+ |
(DisV) |
||
Brysová Iva |
3.hod |
změna |
Bi |
6.G |
(DisV) |
|
4.hod |
změna |
Bi |
1.P |
(DisV) |
||
6.hod |
supl. (Kp) |
Bi |
7.G |
(25) |
přesun z 9. hodiny |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
7.G |
zrušeno |
||
Bagalová Jiřina |
1.hod |
změna |
If |
1.G (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
If |
1.G (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
||
4.hod |
změna |
If |
2.G (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
||
5.hod |
spojeno (Kel) |
Ma |
1.S (Aj2) |
(01) |
||
6.hod |
spojeno (Kel) |
Ma |
1.S (Aj1) |
(01) |
||
Honická Vlasta |
4.hod |
supl. (Hn) |
Cj |
4.B |
(11) |
|
6.hod |
změna |
Lit |
1.G |
(DisV) |
||
Honický Ivo |
2.hod |
supl. (Sak) |
De |
3.G |
(04) |
|
Hrdinová Markéta |
1.hod |
změna |
Hv |
1.S (Hv)+ |
(DisV) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Hv |
1.S (Hv)+ |
(DisV) |
||
3.hod |
změna |
Hv |
2.G |
(DisV) |
||
5.hod |
změna |
Hv |
5.G (Hv) |
(DisV) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Hv |
5.G (Hv) |
(DisV) |
||
Jelínková Michaela |
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
||||
Junášek Milan |
2.hod |
supl. (Kří) |
Aj |
3.S (Aj1) |
(25) |
|
3.hod |
změna |
Bi |
1.G (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
||
Junášková Gabriela |
1.hod |
změna |
Vv |
1.S (Vv)+ |
(DisV) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Vv |
1.S (Vv)+ |
(DisV) |
||
5.hod |
změna |
Vv |
5.G (Vv) |
(DisV) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Vv |
5.G (Vv) |
(DisV) |
||
Kaňková Marcela |
6.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
zrušeno |
|
7.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
změna |
Ze |
6.G |
(DisV) |
||
Klozová Petra |
4.hod |
supl. (Kel) |
Tv |
4.G (Dív) |
(51) |
|
4.hod |
spojeno (Mr) |
Tv |
4.G (Chl) |
(51) |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Sik) |
Sj |
4.G (Sj) |
(23) |
||
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
1.S (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
1.S (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
Kneblík Radovan |
3.hod |
supl. (Kel) |
Pek |
4.B |
(17) |
|
4.hod |
změna |
If |
2.G (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
||
Krybusová Zuzana |
2.hod |
změna |
Aj |
1.G (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
|
3.hod |
změna |
De |
5.G |
(DisV) |
||
4.hod |
změna |
De |
1.G |
(DisV) |
||
Láchová Vanda |
1.hod |
změna |
Cj |
6.G |
(DisV) |
|
2.hod |
změna |
Cj |
6.G |
(DisV) |
||
Němcová Lucie |
3.hod |
supl. (Hn) |
Ze |
3.S |
(05) |
přesun z 8. hodiny |
6.hod |
změna |
Nj |
6.G (Nj) |
(DisV) |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
3.S |
zrušeno |
||
Nováková Renáta |
4.hod |
změna |
Ch |
6.G |
(DisV) |
|
Nováková Jana |
3.hod |
změna |
Fy |
1.G (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
|
5.hod |
změna |
Fy |
1.G |
(DisV) |
||
Novotná Andrea |
2.hod |
spojeno (Sik) |
Aj |
7.G (Aj1) |
(23) |
|
3.hod |
spojeno (Kří) |
Aj |
4.A (Aj1) |
(13) |
||
4.hod |
spojeno (Kří) |
Aj |
4.A (Aj1) |
(13) |
||
5.hod |
změna |
Aj |
1.P (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Aj |
1.P (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
||
Obručníková Marion |
5.hod |
změna |
Ma |
1.P (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
|
6.hod |
změna |
Ma |
1.P (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
||
Prellová Romana |
3.hod |
supl. (Sik) |
Sj |
1.P (Špj)+ |
(43) |
|
Sakalová Libuše |
7.hod |
změna |
De |
6.G |
(DisV) |
|
8.hod |
změna |
De |
6.G |
(DisV) |
||
Sikorová Klára |
6.hod |
změna |
Sj |
6.G (Šj) |
(DisV) |
|
Šenová Inka |
3.hod |
změna |
Nj |
1.P (Nj) |
(DisV) |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Sak) |
Ze |
3.P |
(06) |
přesun z 9. hodiny |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
3.P |
zrušeno |
||
Šteglová Hana |
3.hod |
změna |
Rj |
1.P (Rj)+ |
(DisV) |
|
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Vechterová Dagmar |
2.hod |
změna |
Aj |
2.G (Aj1) |
(DisV) |
|
Vitochová Kateřina |
2.hod |
změna |
Aj |
2.G (Aj2) |
(DisV) |
|
5.hod |
spojeno (Kří) |
Aj |
3.G (Aj2) |
(12) |
||
Vomáčková Jana |
2.hod |
změna |
Fy |
5.G |
(DisV) |
|
8.hod |
změna |
Fy |
5.G (Fy2) |
(DisV) |
||
9.hod |
změna |
Fy |
5.G (Fy2) |
(DisV) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.G |
1.hod |
If |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bagalová Jiřina |
|
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Krybusová Zuzana |
||
2.hod |
If |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bagalová Jiřina |
||
3.hod |
Fy |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Nováková Jana |
||
3.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.hod |
De |
(DisV) |
změna |
Krybusová Zuzana |
|||
5.hod |
Fy |
(DisV) |
změna |
Nováková Jana |
|||
6.hod |
Lit |
(DisV) |
změna |
Honická Vlasta |
|||
1.P |
1.hod |
Dm |
Dm |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bouchner Jan |
|
1.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
1.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
2.hod |
Dm |
Dm |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bouchner Jan |
||
2.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
2.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
3.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Šenová Inka |
||
3.hod |
Sj |
Špj |
(43) |
supluje |
Prellová Romana |
(Sik) |
|
3.hod |
Rj |
Rj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Šteglová Hana |
||
4.hod |
Bi |
(DisV) |
změna |
Brysová Iva |
|||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Novotná Andrea |
||
5.hod |
Ma |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Obručníková Marion |
||
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Novotná Andrea |
||
6.hod |
Ma |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Obručníková Marion |
||
8.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kel) |
|||
8.hod |
Tv |
Tv |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kel) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Tv |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
1.S |
1.hod |
Dm |
Dm |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bouchner Jan |
|
1.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
1.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
2.hod |
Dm |
Dm |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bouchner Jan |
||
2.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
2.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
3.hod |
Sj |
Špj |
(43) |
supluje |
Prellová Romana |
(Sik) |
|
3.hod |
Rj |
Rj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Šteglová Hana |
||
5.hod |
Ma |
Aj2 |
(01) |
spojí |
Bagalová Jiřina |
(Kel) |
|
6.hod |
Ma |
Aj1 |
(01) |
spojí |
Bagalová Jiřina |
(Kel) |
|
8.hod |
Tv |
Tv |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
8.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Tv |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
2.G |
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Vechterová Dagmar |
|
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Vitochová Kateřina |
||
3.hod |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
|||
4.hod |
If |
Aj1 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Kneblík Radovan |
||
4.hod |
If |
Aj2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Bagalová Jiřina |
||
6.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
6.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
7.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
7.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
3.G |
2.hod |
De |
(04) |
supluje |
Honický Ivo |
(Sak) |
|
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(12) |
spojí |
Vitochová Kateřina |
(Kří) |
|
3.P |
6.hod |
Ze |
(06) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
přesun z 9. hodiny |
|
9.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Šn) |
||||
3.S |
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(25) |
supluje |
Junášek Milan |
(Kří) |
3.hod |
Ze |
(05) |
supluje |
Němcová Lucie |
přesun z 8. hodiny |
||
6.hod |
DeU |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
||||
8.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Něm) |
||||
4.A |
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(13) |
spojí |
Novotná Andrea |
(Kří) |
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(13) |
spojí |
Novotná Andrea |
(Kří) |
|
5.hod |
De |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
||||
4.B |
3.hod |
Pek |
(17) |
supluje |
Kneblík Radovan |
(Kel) |
|
4.hod |
Cj |
(11) |
supluje |
Honická Vlasta |
(Hn) |
||
4.G |
4.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(51) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Kel) |
4.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Klozová Petra |
(Mr) |
|
5.hod |
Sj |
Sj |
(23) |
supluje |
Klozová Petra |
(Sik) |
|
5.G |
1.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kel) |
||
1.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
2.hod |
Fy |
(DisV) |
změna |
Vomáčková Jana |
|||
3.hod |
De |
(DisV) |
změna |
Krybusová Zuzana |
|||
4.hod |
Cj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Batka Ondřej |
|||
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
5.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Hrdinová Markéta |
||
6.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(DisV) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
8.hod |
Fy |
Fy2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Vomáčková Jana |
||
8.hod |
Ch |
Fy1 |
odpadá |
(Kp) |
|||
9.hod |
Fy |
Fy2 |
(DisV) |
změna |
Vomáčková Jana |
||
9.hod |
Ch |
Fy1 |
odpadá |
(Kp) |
|||
6.G |
1.hod |
Cj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Láchová Vanda |
||
2.hod |
Cj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Láchová Vanda |
|||
3.hod |
Bi |
(DisV) |
změna |
Brysová Iva |
|||
4.hod |
Ch |
(DisV) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
|||
6.hod |
Sj |
Šj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Sikorová Klára |
||
6.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(DisV) |
změna |
Němcová Lucie |
||
7.hod |
De |
(DisV) |
změna |
Sakalová Libuše |
|||
8.hod |
De |
(DisV) |
změna |
Sakalová Libuše |
|||
9.hod |
Ze |
(DisV) |
změna |
Kaňková Marcela |
|||
7.G |
2.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(23) |
spojí |
Novotná Andrea |
(Sik) |
6.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
supluje |
Brysová Iva |
přesun z 9. hodiny |
||
9.hod |
Bi |
odpadá |
(Br) |