Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
4.A |
KP |
KP |
KP |
||||||||
4.B |
KP |
KP |
KP |
||||||||
8.G |
KP |
KP |
KP |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
.. |
.. |
|||||||||
Honická Vlasta |
Sik |
Ja |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Hrušovská Šárka |
- |
.. |
.. |
||||||||
Mára Michal |
- |
- |
- |
||||||||
Nováková Renáta |
- |
Kc |
Ob |
Jel |
Br |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Nováková Jana |
Šn |
Nvt |
Vm |
Sg |
Ob |
Jun |
|||||
Láchová Vanda |
- |
Po |
Nvt |
||||||||
Lulková Marie |
.. |
Há |
Vi |
Vi |
Vm |
Ja |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vitochová Kateřina |
3.hod |
supl. (Lul) |
Cj |
3.A |
(22) |
|
4.hod |
supl. (Lul) |
Cj |
3.A |
(22) |
||
Brysová Iva |
5.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Nj |
1.P (Nj) |
(23) |
|
Hrášková Jaromíra |
2.hod |
supl. (Lul) |
Cj |
5.G |
(01) |
|
Jelínková Michaela |
4.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Aj |
1.P (Aj1) |
(23) |
|
Němcová Lucie |
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
||||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.A (Nj) |
kulturní program |
||
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Junášek Milan |
5.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
6.G |
(22) |
z 7.hod |
6.hod |
změna |
Bi |
2.G (Aj2) |
(04) |
||
6.hod |
spojeno (Nva) |
Bi |
2.G (Aj1) |
(04) |
||
7.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
6.G (Aj2) |
(26) |
z 9.hod |
|
9.hod |
přesun >> |
Bi |
6.G (Aj2) |
na 7.hod |
||
Krhounková Jitka |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
8.G (Ma1)+ |
kulturní program |
|
Kubíček Boris |
2.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Fy |
3.A |
(27) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
4.B |
kulturní program |
||
Novotná Andrea |
2.hod |
supl. (Nva) |
Ma |
3.G |
(24) |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Cj |
1.S |
(21) |
||
Obručníková Marion |
3.hod |
supl. (Ná) |
Ma |
1.P (Aj1) |
(12) |
|
5.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
8.G (Ma2)+ |
kulturní program |
||
Popová Eva |
5.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Ma |
4.G |
(04) |
|
Rynt Pavel |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Saj |
8.G (Ak2)+ |
kulturní program |
|
Sikorová Klára |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Saj |
8.G (Saj)+ |
kulturní program |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Ho) |
Lit |
3.G |
(24) |
||
Šenová Inka |
1.hod |
supl. (Nva) |
Ma |
2.G |
(04) |
|
Šteglová Hana |
4.hod |
supl. (Nva) |
Ma |
1.S |
(21) |
|
6.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
4.A (Rj) |
kulturní program |
||
Vomáčková Jana |
3.hod |
supl. (Nva) |
Ma |
1.G |
(04) |
|
5.hod |
supl. (Lul) |
Ch |
5.G |
(08) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.G |
3.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
supluje |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Nva) |
|
1.P |
3.hod |
Ma |
Aj1 |
(12) |
supluje |
Obručníková Marion |
(Ná) |
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(23) |
supluje |
Jelínková Michaela |
(Ná) |
|
5.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(23) |
supluje |
Brysová Iva |
(Ná) |
|
1.S |
4.hod |
Ma |
(21) |
supluje |
Šteglová Hana |
(Nva) |
|
6.hod |
Cj |
(21) |
supluje |
Novotná Andrea |
(Lá) |
||
2.G |
1.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
(Nva) |
|
6.hod |
Bi |
Aj2 |
(04) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
6.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
(04) |
spojí |
Junášek Milan |
(Nva) |
|
3.A |
2.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
supluje |
Kubíček Boris |
(Ná) |
|
3.hod |
Cj |
(22) |
supluje |
Vitochová Kateřina |
(Lul) |
||
4.hod |
Cj |
(22) |
supluje |
Vitochová Kateřina |
(Lul) |
||
8.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
8.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
9.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
9.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
3.B |
1.hod |
Cj |
odpadá |
(Lul) |
|||
3.G |
2.hod |
Ma |
(24) |
supluje |
Novotná Andrea |
(Nva) |
|
6.hod |
Lit |
(24) |
supluje |
Sikorová Klára |
(Ho) |
||
4.A |
8.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
||
9.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
4.- 6. hod kulturní program |
|||||||
4.B |
4.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
4.G |
5.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Lá) |
|
5.G |
2.hod |
Cj |
(01) |
supluje |
Hrášková Jaromíra |
(Lul) |
|
5.hod |
Ch |
(08) |
supluje |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Lul) |
||
6.G |
5.hod |
Bi |
(22) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 7.hod |
|
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
odpadá |
(Fa) |
|||
7.hod |
Bi |
Aj2 |
(26) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 9.hod |
|
7.hod |
Bi |
přesun >> |
na 5.hod |
||||
9.hod |
Bi |
Aj2 |
přesun >> |
na 7.hod |
|||
7.G |
8.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
8.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
9.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
9.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
8.G |
8.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
8.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
9.hod |
La |
Lat |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
9.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
|||
4.- 6. hod kulturní program |