Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.B |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
|||
2.B |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
3.B |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
PX |
4.A |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
4.B |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
8.G |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
M |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
21 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
22 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
23 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
24 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
25 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
26 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
28 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vechterová Dagmar |
1.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
4.G |
(01) |
|
2.hod |
přesun >> |
Aj |
6.G (Aj1) |
na 22.5. 2.hod |
||
Bartáková Naděžda |
4.hod |
přesun |
Fy |
2.G |
(14) |
z 16.5. 4.hod |
5.hod |
přesun |
Vv |
1.A (Vv) |
(K) |
z 6.hod |
|
6.hod |
přesun |
Vv |
1.A (Vv) |
(K) |
z 5.hod |
|
Brysová Iva |
1.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
6.G |
(12) |
z 20.5. 8.hod |
3.hod |
navíc |
Bi |
1.A |
(13) |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Bi |
1.A |
(13) |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
3.A |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
6.G (Aj1) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
6.G (Aj1) |
zrušeno |
||
Buřičová Miroslava |
8.hod |
odpadá |
Po |
4.B (Pp) |
Maturity |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Po |
4.B (Pp) |
Maturity |
||
Czechmanová Jaroslava |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Rf |
3.B |
Praxe |
|
Faltejsková Miroslava |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
6.G (Rj) |
zrušeno |
|
2.hod |
přesun |
De |
5.G |
(05) |
z 20.5. 9.hod |
|
2.hod |
přesun >> |
Aj |
6.G (Aj2) |
na 22.5. 2.hod |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
5.G (Aj1) |
zrušeno |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
5.G (Aj2) |
zrušeno |
||
Honická Vlasta |
1.hod |
přesun |
Cj |
7.G |
(02) |
z 16.5. 5.hod |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
4.B |
Maturity |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
3.B |
Praxe |
||
5.hod |
přesun |
Cj |
6.G |
(12) |
z 16.5. 1.hod |
|
6.hod |
přesun |
Lit |
2.G |
(14) |
z 17.5. 2.hod |
|
8.hod |
odpadá |
La |
8.G (La)+ |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
La |
8.G (La)+ |
zrušeno |
||
Honický Ivo |
1.hod |
přesun |
Cj |
1.A |
(13) |
z 17.5. 1.hod |
2.hod |
přesun |
Cj |
1.A |
(13) |
z 16.5. 1.hod |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
De |
7.G |
zrušeno |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
4.A |
Maturity |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
4.A |
Maturity |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
De |
4.A |
Maturity |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ds |
8.G (Ds)+ |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ds |
8.G (Ds)+ |
zrušeno |
||
Hrášková Jaromíra |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
1.B |
exkurze |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
1.B |
exkurze |
||
3.hod |
přesun |
Ce |
1.G |
(04) |
z 22.5. 1.hod |
|
5.hod |
přesun |
Ce |
2.G |
(14) |
z 5.hod |
|
6.hod |
navíc |
Cj |
5.G |
(05) |
||
Hrdinová Markéta |
3.hod |
přesun |
Hv |
3.G |
(H) |
z 3.hod |
4.hod |
přesun |
Hv |
4.G |
(H) |
z 4.hod |
|
5.hod |
přesun |
Hv |
1.A (Hv) |
(H) |
z 6.hod |
|
6.hod |
přesun |
Hv |
1.A (Hv) |
(H) |
z 5.hod |
|
7.hod |
odpadá |
Hv |
5.G (Hv) |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Hv |
5.G (Hv) |
zrušeno |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Uc |
3.B |
Praxe |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ek |
2.B |
Praxe |
||
Němcová Lucie |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
1.G |
zrušeno |
|
4.hod |
navíc |
Nj |
3.A (Nj) |
(06) |
||
4.hod |
přesun >> |
Nj |
3.A (Nj) |
na 20.5. 3.hod |
||
5.hod |
přesun |
Ze |
2.A |
(27) |
z 5.hod |
|
6.hod |
navíc |
Ze |
1.G |
(04) |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Nk |
8.G (Njk)+ |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Nk |
8.G (Njk)+ |
zrušeno |
||
Jícha Radek |
3.hod |
přesun |
If |
6.G (Inf1) |
(16) |
z 3.hod |
4.hod |
přesun |
If |
6.G (Inf1) |
(16) |
z 4.hod |
|
5.hod |
navíc |
If |
3.A |
(16) |
||
6.hod |
přesun |
If |
7.G (Inf1) |
(16) |
z 6.hod |
|
Junášek Milan |
1.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
5.G |
(05) |
z 22.5. 6.hod |
1.hod |
přesun >> |
Bi |
5.G |
na 20.5. 1.hod |
||
2.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
1.G |
(04) |
z 2.hod |
|
5.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
3.G |
(03) |
z 20.5. 6.hod |
|
6.hod |
přesun |
Bi |
4.G |
(01) |
z 17.5. 5.hod |
|
6.hod |
přesun >> |
Bi |
4.G |
na 22.5. 2.hod |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
3.G |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.B (Aj2) |
Praxe |
||
Junášková Gabriela |
7.hod |
odpadá |
Vv |
5.G (Vv) |
zrušeno |
|
8.hod |
odpadá |
Vv |
5.G (Vv) |
zrušeno |
||
Kaňková Marcela |
1.hod |
navíc |
Tv |
1.G |
(51) |
|
2.hod |
přesun |
Ze |
3.A |
(06) |
z 20.5. 7.hod |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
1.A |
zrušeno |
||
Kellerová Marie |
1.hod |
přesun |
PEC |
2.G (Aj1) |
(15) |
z 1.hod |
2.hod |
přesun |
PEC |
2.G (Aj2) |
(15) |
z 2.hod |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.G (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Tv |
3.G |
(51) |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
PEC |
3.G (Aj2) |
zrušeno |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
1.B |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
2.B (Aj1) |
Praxe |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
2.B (Aj2) |
Praxe |
||
Klozová Petra |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
1.G (Dív) |
zrušeno |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
3.G (Chl) |
zrušeno |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
4.G |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.A (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.A (Dív) |
zrušeno |
||
Knopp Daniel |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ek |
4.B |
Maturity |
|
6.hod |
odpadá |
Ek |
4.B |
Maturity |
||
Knoppová Zora |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Clc |
7.G (Clc)+ |
zrušeno |
|
2.hod |
navíc |
Ch |
6.G |
(08) |
||
3.hod |
navíc |
Ch |
5.G |
(08) |
||
6.hod |
přesun >> |
Ch |
6.G |
na 20.5. 2.hod |
||
Krhounková Jitka |
1.hod |
přesun |
Ma |
2.A |
(27) |
z 22.5. 4.hod |
1.hod |
přesun >> |
Ma |
2.A |
na 17.5. 4.hod |
||
2.hod |
navíc |
Ma |
7.G |
(02) |
||
3.hod |
přesun |
Ma |
3.A |
(06) |
z 22.5. 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
navíc |
Ma |
7.G |
(02) |
||
5.hod |
přesun >> |
Ma |
7.G |
na 17.5. 1.hod |
||
6.hod |
navíc |
Ma |
2.A |
(27) |
||
Kusák Radim |
2.hod |
přesun |
Fy |
4.G |
(01) |
z 20.5. 1.hod |
5.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
1.G |
(04) |
||
7.hod |
přesun >> |
Fy |
1.G |
na 20.5. 2.hod |
||
Mára Michal |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Zs |
7.G (Zs)+ |
zrušeno |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Zs |
7.G (Zs)+ |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Th |
2.A (Chl) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Th |
2.A (Chl) |
zrušeno |
||
Nováková Renáta |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Bm |
8.G (Bm)+ |
Maturity |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Bm |
8.G (Bm)+ |
Maturity |
||
3.hod |
přesun |
Ch |
7.G |
(02) |
z 17.5. 8.hod |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
7.G |
zrušeno |
||
6.hod |
přesun |
Ch |
3.A |
(08) |
z 20.5. 0.hod |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
1.A |
zrušeno |
||
Nováková Jana |
1.hod |
přesun |
If |
2.G (Aj2) |
(16) |
z 1.hod |
2.hod |
přesun |
If |
2.G (Aj1) |
(16) |
z 2.hod |
|
3.hod |
přesun |
Ma |
2.G |
(14) |
z 16.5. 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
navíc |
Ma |
1.G |
(04) |
||
4.hod |
přesun >> |
Ma |
1.G |
na 20.5. 1.hod |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
2.B |
Praxe |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
2.G |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
3.G |
zrušeno |
||
Obručníková Marion |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
3.B |
Praxe |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
5.G |
zrušeno |
||
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
5.G |
zrušeno |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
1.B |
exkurze |
||
Láchová Vanda |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Os |
8.G (Os)+ |
Maturity |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Os |
8.G (Os)+ |
Maturity |
||
3.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
3.A |
zrušeno |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Zsv |
5.G |
zrušeno |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Lit |
1.G |
zrušeno |
||
Plecháček Andrej |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
4.A (M1)+ |
Maturity |
|
Lulková Marie |
1.hod |
přesun >> |
Ce |
4.G |
na 3.hod |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Lit |
4.G |
zrušeno |
||
3.hod |
přesun |
Ce |
4.G |
(01) |
z 1.hod |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
8.G |
Maturity |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
8.G |
Maturity |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
2.A |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
De |
4.G |
zrušeno |
||
Popová Eva |
1.hod |
přesun |
Ma |
3.G |
(03) |
z 17.5. 2.hod |
3.hod |
přesun |
If |
6.G (Inf2) |
(17) |
z 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
přesun |
If |
6.G (Inf2) |
(17) |
z 4.hod |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
If |
3.A (If2) |
zrušeno |
||
6.hod |
přesun |
If |
7.G (Inf2) |
(15) |
z 6.hod |
|
Sakalová Libuše |
1.hod |
odpadá |
De |
2.B |
Praxe |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.A |
zrušeno |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.B |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.B |
exkurze |
||
Sikorová Klára |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
2.B (Šj)+ |
zrušeno |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
1.A (Šj)+ |
zrušeno |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
3.G (Aj1) |
zrušeno |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Sjv |
7.G (Šjv)+ |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Sjv |
7.G (Šjv)+ |
zrušeno |
||
Šenová Inka |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
6.G (Nj) |
zrušeno |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
2.B (Nj2) |
Praxe |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Ze |
5.G |
(05) |
||
5.hod |
navíc |
Ze |
4.G |
(01) |
||
6.hod |
navíc |
Ze |
3.G |
(03) |
||
Šteglová Hana |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
2.A (Rj)+ |
zrušeno |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
1.A (Rj)+ |
zrušeno |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Rj |
3.A (Rj) |
(30) |
||
4.hod |
přesun >> |
Rj |
3.A (Rj) |
na 20.5. 3.hod |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
3.B |
Praxe |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
2.hod |
přesun |
Zsv |
2.A |
(27) |
z 3.hod |
3.hod |
přesun >> |
Zsv |
2.A |
na 2.hod |
||
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ov |
2.G |
zrušeno |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
8.G (Nj2) |
Maturity |
||
7.hod |
přesun >> |
Zsv |
6.G |
na 16.5. 1.hod |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ov |
3.G |
zrušeno |
||
Vomáčková Jana |
1.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
3.A |
(06) |
|
2.hod |
přesun |
Ch |
3.G |
(03) |
z 2.hod |
|
3.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
2.A |
(27) |
||
3.hod |
přesun >> |
Ch |
4.G |
na 22.5. 1.hod |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
2.A |
(27) |
||
4.hod |
přesun >> |
Fy |
2.A |
na 20.5. 1.hod |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
6.G (Aj2) |
zrušeno |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
6.G (Aj2) |
zrušeno |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
1.hod |
Cj |
(13) |
přesun |
Honický Ivo |
z 17.5. (Pá) 1.hod |
|
2.hod |
Cj |
(13) |
přesun |
Honický Ivo |
z 16.5. (Čt) 1.hod |
||
3.hod |
Bi |
(13) |
navíc |
Brysová Iva |
|||
4.hod |
Bi |
(13) |
navíc |
Brysová Iva |
|||
5.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(H) |
přesun |
Hrdinová Markéta |
z 6.hod |
|
5.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(K) |
přesun |
Bartáková Naděžda |
z 6.hod |
|
6.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
(H) |
přesun |
Hrdinová Markéta |
z 5.hod |
|
6.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(K) |
přesun |
Bartáková Naděžda |
z 5.hod |
|
8.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
||||
9.hod |
Ch |
odpadá |
(Ná) |
||||
1.B |
1.- 8. hod exkurze |
||||||
1.G |
1.hod |
Tv |
(51) |
navíc |
Kaňková Marcela |
||
2.hod |
Bi |
(04) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 2.hod |
||
3.hod |
Ce |
(04) |
přesun |
Hrášková Jaromíra |
z 22.5. (St) 1.hod |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
(04) |
navíc |
Nováková Jana |
|||
5.hod |
Fy |
(04) |
navíc |
Kusák Radim |
|||
6.hod |
Ze |
(04) |
navíc |
Němcová Lucie |
|||
7.hod |
Fy |
přesun >> |
na 20.5. (Po) 2.hod |
||||
2.A |
1.hod |
Ma |
(27) |
přesun |
Krhounková Jitka |
z 22.5. (St) 4.hod |
|
2.hod |
Zsv |
(27) |
přesun |
Turýnská Gabriela |
z 3.hod |
||
3.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
navíc |
Vomáčková Jana |
|||
4.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
navíc |
Vomáčková Jana |
|||
5.hod |
Ze |
(27) |
přesun |
Němcová Lucie |
z 5.hod |
||
6.hod |
Ma |
(27) |
navíc |
Krhounková Jitka |
|||
8.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
8.hod |
Th |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
9.hod |
Th |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
2.B |
0.- 10. hod Praxe |
||||||
2.G |
1.hod |
If |
Aj2 |
(16) |
přesun |
Nováková Jana |
z 1.hod |
1.hod |
PEC |
Aj1 |
(15) |
přesun |
Kellerová Marie |
z 1.hod |
|
2.hod |
If |
Aj1 |
(16) |
přesun |
Nováková Jana |
z 2.hod |
|
2.hod |
PEC |
Aj2 |
(15) |
přesun |
Kellerová Marie |
z 2.hod |
|
3.hod |
Ma |
(14) |
přesun |
Nováková Jana |
z 16.5. (Čt) 3.hod |
||
4.hod |
Fy |
(14) |
přesun |
Bartáková Naděžda |
z 16.5. (Čt) 4.hod |
||
5.hod |
Ce |
(14) |
přesun |
Hrášková Jaromíra |
z 5.hod |
||
6.hod |
Lit |
(14) |
přesun |
Honická Vlasta |
z 17.5. (Pá) 2.hod |
||
3.A |
1.hod |
Fy |
(06) |
navíc |
Vomáčková Jana |
||
2.hod |
Ze |
(06) |
přesun |
Kaňková Marcela |
z 20.5. (Po) 7.hod |
||
3.hod |
Ma |
(06) |
přesun |
Krhounková Jitka |
z 22.5. (St) 3.hod |
||
4.hod |
Rj |
Rj |
(30) |
navíc |
Šteglová Hana |
||
4.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(06) |
navíc |
Němcová Lucie |
||
5.hod |
If |
(16) |
navíc |
Jícha Radek |
|||
6.hod |
Ch |
(08) |
přesun |
Nováková Renáta |
z 20.5. (Po) 0.hod |
||
7.hod |
Bi |
odpadá |
(Br) |
||||
8.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
8.hod |
Sjv |
Šjv |
odpadá |
(Sik) |
|||
8.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ja) |
|||
9.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
9.hod |
Sjv |
Šjv |
odpadá |
(Sik) |
|||
9.hod |
Nk |
Njk |
odpadá |
(Ja) |
|||
3.B |
0.- 10. hod Praxe |
||||||
3.G |
1.hod |
Ma |
(03) |
přesun |
Popová Eva |
z 17.5. (Pá) 2.hod |
|
2.hod |
Ch |
(03) |
přesun |
Vomáčková Jana |
z 2.hod |
||
3.hod |
Hv |
(H) |
přesun |
Hrdinová Markéta |
z 3.hod |
||
4.hod |
Tv |
(51) |
navíc |
Kellerová Marie |
|||
5.hod |
Bi |
(03) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 20.5. (Po) 6.hod |
||
6.hod |
Ze |
(03) |
navíc |
Šenová Inka |
|||
7.hod |
Bi |
odpadá |
(Jun) |
||||
8.hod |
Ov |
odpadá |
(Tu) |
||||
9.hod |
Fy |
odpadá |
(Nva) |
||||
4.A |
0.- 10. hod Maturity |
||||||
4.B |
0.- 10. hod Maturity |
||||||
4.G |
1.hod |
Aj |
(01) |
navíc |
Vechterová Dagmar |
||
2.hod |
Fy |
(01) |
přesun |
Kusák Radim |
z 20.5. (Po) 1.hod |
||
3.hod |
Ce |
(01) |
přesun |
Lulková Marie |
z 1.hod |
||
4.hod |
Hv |
(H) |
přesun |
Hrdinová Markéta |
z 4.hod |
||
5.hod |
Ze |
(01) |
navíc |
Šenová Inka |
|||
6.hod |
Bi |
(01) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 17.5. (Pá) 5.hod |
||
8.hod |
De |
odpadá |
(Lul) |
||||
5.G |
1.hod |
Bi |
(05) |
přesun |
Junášek Milan |
z 22.5. (St) 6.hod |
|
2.hod |
De |
(05) |
přesun |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
z 20.5. (Po) 9.hod |
||
3.hod |
Ch |
(08) |
navíc |
Knoppová Zora |
|||
4.hod |
Ze |
(05) |
navíc |
Šenová Inka |
|||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
odpadá |
(Fa) |
|||
6.hod |
Cj |
(05) |
navíc |
Hrášková Jaromíra |
|||
7.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
7.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
odpadá |
(Jk) |
|||
8.hod |
Hv |
Hv |
odpadá |
(Hr) |
|||
8.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
odpadá |
(Jk) |
|||
6.G |
1.hod |
Bi |
(12) |
přesun |
Brysová Iva |
z 20.5. (Po) 8.hod |
|
2.hod |
Ch |
(08) |
navíc |
Knoppová Zora |
|||
3.hod |
If |
Inf2 |
(17) |
přesun |
Popová Eva |
z 3.hod |
|
3.hod |
If |
Inf1 |
(16) |
přesun |
Jícha Radek |
z 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
If |
Inf2 |
(17) |
přesun |
Popová Eva |
z 4.hod |
|
4.hod |
If |
Inf1 |
(16) |
přesun |
Jícha Radek |
z 4.hod |
|
5.hod |
Cj |
(12) |
přesun |
Honická Vlasta |
z 16.5. (Čt) 1.hod |
||
6.hod |
Ch |
přesun >> |
na 20.5. (Po) 2.hod |
||||
7.hod |
Zsv |
přesun >> |
na 16.5. (Čt) 1.hod |
||||
8.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
odpadá |
(Br) |
|||
8.hod |
Fy |
Aj2 |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
9.hod |
Bi |
Aj1 |
odpadá |
(Br) |
|||
9.hod |
Fy |
Aj2 |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
7.G |
1.hod |
Cj |
(02) |
přesun |
Honická Vlasta |
z 16.5. (Čt) 5.hod |
|
2.hod |
Ma |
(02) |
navíc |
Krhounková Jitka |
|||
3.hod |
Ch |
(02) |
přesun |
Nováková Renáta |
z 17.5. (Pá) 8.hod |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
(02) |
navíc |
Krhounková Jitka |
|||
5.hod |
Ma |
přesun >> |
na 17.5. (Pá) 1.hod |
||||
6.hod |
If |
Inf2 |
(15) |
přesun |
Popová Eva |
z 6.hod |
|
6.hod |
If |
Inf1 |
(16) |
přesun |
Jícha Radek |
z 6.hod |
|
8.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
8.hod |
La |
La |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
8.hod |
Sjv |
Šjv |
odpadá |
(Sik) |
|||
9.hod |
Ds |
Ds |
odpadá |
(Hn) |
|||
9.hod |
La |
La |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
9.hod |
Sjv |
Šjv |
odpadá |
(Sik) |
|||
8.G |
0.- 10. hod Maturity |