Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
||
1.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
2.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
3.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
4.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
5.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
6.G |
Sou |
Sou |
|||||||||
7.G |
Sou |
Sou |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Vitochová Kateřina |
Lá |
Jk |
- |
Vech |
|||||||
Faltejsková Miroslava |
- |
- |
|||||||||
Kaňková Marcela |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
Kel |
Kel |
- |
- |
|
Klozová Petra |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
Mr |
Mr |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Obručníková Marion |
.. |
.. |
Kr |
.. |
- |
.. |
Sg |
- |
|||
Plecháček Andrej |
- |
- |
- |
Kří |
- |
- |
Vm |
Vm |
- |
||
Popová Eva |
.. |
||||||||||
Popová Eva |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
03 |
U |
U |
|||||||||
04 |
U |
U |
|||||||||
08 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
|
21 |
U |
U |
|||||||||
22 |
U |
U |
|||||||||
23 |
U |
U |
|||||||||
24 |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vechterová Dagmar |
8.hod |
spojeno (Vi) |
Aj |
4.G (Aj2) |
(01) |
|
8.hod |
změna |
Aj |
4.G (Aj1) |
(01) |
||
Vitochová Kateřina |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.G (Aj2) |
Soutěž |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.G (Aj2) |
Soutěž |
||
Brysová Iva |
6.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
Czechmanová Jaroslava |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Td |
4.G (Tvd) |
Soutěž |
|
Honická Vlasta |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Lit |
2.G |
Soutěž |
|
Honický Ivo |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Cj |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
De |
7.G |
Soutěž |
||
Junášek Milan |
3.hod |
změna |
Aj |
4.A (Aj13)+ |
(30) |
|
Junášková Gabriela |
6.hod |
spojeno (Vi) |
Vv |
3.G (Aj2) |
(03) |
|
6.hod |
změna |
Vv |
3.G (Aj1) |
(03) |
||
Kellerová Marie |
6.hod |
spojeno (Kn) |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
(51) |
|
7.hod |
spojeno (Kn) |
Tv |
2.G (Chl) |
(51) |
||
Kneblík Radovan |
3.hod |
odpadá |
If |
3.G (Aj1) |
Soutěž |
|
Krhounková Jitka |
3.hod |
supl. (Ob) |
Ma |
3.B |
(12) |
|
4.hod |
změna |
Ma |
8.G (M2)+ |
(11) |
||
Křížová Marie |
4.hod |
supl. (Pl) |
Ma |
4.A (M1)+ |
(01) |
|
Kusák Radim |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
4.G |
Soutěž |
||
Mára Michal |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Th |
4.G (Tvch) |
Soutěž |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
6.G (Chl) |
Soutěž |
||
5.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Tv |
6.G (Dív) |
(52) |
||
6.hod |
supl. (Kz) |
Ze |
4.G |
(06) |
||
Nováková Renáta |
8.hod |
změna |
Ch |
7.G |
(02) |
|
Nováková Jana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
If |
1.G (Aj1) |
Soutěž |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
If |
1.G (Aj1) |
Soutěž |
||
Láchová Vanda |
3.hod |
změna |
Cj |
3.A |
(06) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Lit |
3.G |
Soutěž |
||
5.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Šenová Inka |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
7.G (Nj) |
Soutěž |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
2.G |
Soutěž |
||
Šteglová Hana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
7.G (Rj) |
Soutěž |
|
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Vomáčková Jana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
6.G |
Soutěž |
|
7.hod |
spojeno (Pl) |
Fv |
8.G (Fs)+ |
(27) |
||
8.hod |
spojeno (Pl) |
Fv |
8.G (Fs)+ |
(27) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
1.- 9. hod sportovní akce |
||||||
1.B |
6.hod |
Zfc |
odpadá |
(Ob) |
|||
1.G |
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
||||||
2.B |
1.hod |
Zcb |
odpadá |
(Ob) |
|||
2.G |
6.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Kellerová Marie |
(Kn) |
7.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Kellerová Marie |
(Kn) |
|
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
|||||||
3.A |
3.hod |
Cj |
(06) |
změna |
Láchová Vanda |
||
8.hod |
Tv |
Tvd |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Tvd |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
3.B |
3.hod |
Ma |
(12) |
supluje |
Krhounková Jitka |
(Ob) |
|
8.hod |
Tv |
Tvd |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
9.hod |
Tv |
Tvd |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
|||
3.G |
6.hod |
Vv |
Aj2 |
(03) |
spojí |
Junášková Gabriela |
(Vi) |
6.hod |
Vv |
Aj1 |
(03) |
změna |
Junášková Gabriela |
||
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
|||||||
4.A |
1.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
||
2.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(30) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
M2 |
(11) |
změna |
Krhounková Jitka |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
M1 |
(01) |
supluje |
Křížová Marie |
(Pl) |
|
7.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
(27) |
spojí |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Pl) |
|
8.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
(27) |
spojí |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Pl) |
|
4.B |
1.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
||
2.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(30) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.G |
6.hod |
Ze |
(06) |
supluje |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
|
8.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(01) |
spojí |
Vechterová Dagmar |
(Vi) |
|
8.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(01) |
změna |
Vechterová Dagmar |
||
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
|||||||
5.G |
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
||||||
6.G |
5.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(52) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
|||||||
7.G |
8.hod |
Ch |
(02) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
||
3., 4. hod Soutěž |
|||||||
8.G |
1.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
||
2.hod |
Tv |
TV1 |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
3.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(30) |
změna |
Junášek Milan |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
M1 |
(01) |
supluje |
Křížová Marie |
(Pl) |
|
4.hod |
Ma |
M2 |
(11) |
změna |
Krhounková Jitka |
||
7.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
(27) |
spojí |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Pl) |
|
8.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
(27) |
spojí |
Vomáčková Jana |
(Pl) |