Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Bartáková Naděžda |
- |
Jk |
Jk |
Hr |
- |
||||||
Czechmanová Jaroslava |
- |
Vi |
Hš |
Pa |
- |
Ob |
- |
||||
Honická Vlasta |
.. |
.. |
Vi |
Lul |
Lul |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Jícha Radek |
- |
Po |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Kaňková Marcela |
- |
- |
- |
Ob |
- |
- |
Kus |
- |
- |
- |
|
Klozová Petra |
Vi |
Kel |
- |
- |
Kus |
- |
- |
- |
|||
Mára Michal |
- |
- |
- |
Pa |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Plecháček Andrej |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Sakalová Libuše |
<> |
- |
<> |
- |
Kel |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
08 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vechterová Dagmar |
4.hod |
změna |
Aj |
2.B (Aj1) |
(42) |
|
Vitochová Kateřina |
1.hod |
Suplovací pohotovost |
||||
1.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.A (Aj2) |
sportovní akce |
||
2.hod |
supl. (Cz) |
Ek |
1.B |
(11) |
||
3.hod |
supl. (Ho) |
Cj |
4.B |
(13) |
||
Bouchner Jan |
6.hod |
změna |
Dv |
4.G |
(02) |
|
Brysová Iva |
3.hod |
změna |
Bi |
1.A |
(22) |
|
Hrdinová Markéta |
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
||||
Hrušovská Šárka |
3.hod |
supl. (Cz) |
Ek |
1.B |
(11) |
|
Němcová Lucie |
3.hod |
navíc |
Tv |
3.G |
(51) |
|
4.hod |
přesun |
Nj |
3.G (Nj) |
(01) |
z 3.hod |
|
Junášek Milan |
3.hod |
výměna |
Bi |
1.G |
(25) |
z 19.3. 2.hod |
Junášková Gabriela |
5.hod |
supl. (Bar) |
Vv |
2.A (Vv) |
(K) |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Bar) |
Vv |
2.A (Vv) |
(K) |
||
Kellerová Marie |
2.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Tv |
3.G (Chl) |
(51) |
|
5.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Klozová Petra |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
3.G |
zrušeno |
|
Kusák Radim |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
1.A (Aj1) |
sportovní akce |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Fy |
1.A (Aj1) |
sportovní akce |
||
6.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Fy |
1.G (Dív) |
(24) |
||
6.hod |
supl. (Kn) |
Fy |
1.G (Chl) |
(24) |
||
Nováková Jana |
1.hod |
výměna |
Fy |
3.G |
(03) |
z 19.3. 9.hod |
4.hod |
změna |
Ma |
4.B |
(13) |
||
Obručníková Marion |
3.hod |
supl. (Kn) |
Ma |
5.G |
(06) |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
||
6.hod |
supl. (Cz) |
On |
2.B |
(14) |
film + PL dodá p. Sakalová |
|
Plecháčková Hana |
4.hod |
supl. (Cz) |
Ma |
4.G (Tvd) |
(14) |
|
4.hod |
spojeno (Mr) |
Ma |
4.G (Tvch) |
(14) |
||
Lulková Marie |
4.hod |
supl. (Ho) |
Cj |
6.G |
(12) |
|
5.hod |
supl. (Ho) |
Cj |
7.G |
(02) |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
De |
4.G |
změna hodiny |
||
Popová Eva |
2.hod |
supl. (Jí) |
Sif |
8.G (Sif)+ |
(16) |
|
Sakalová Libuše |
6.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
Sikorová Klára |
3.hod |
přesun >> |
Sj |
3.G (Šj) |
na 4.hod |
|
4.hod |
přesun |
Sj |
3.G (Šj) |
(41) |
z 3.hod |
|
Vomáčková Jana |
5.hod |
změna |
Ch |
3.G |
(27) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
3.hod |
Bi |
(22) |
změna |
Brysová Iva |
||
1., 2., 4.- 9. hod sportovní akce |
|||||||
1.B |
2.hod |
Ek |
(11) |
supluje |
Vitochová Kateřina |
(Cz) |
|
3.hod |
Ek |
(11) |
supluje |
Hrušovská Šárka |
(Cz) |
||
1.G |
3.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
výměna |
Junášek Milan |
z 19.3. (Út) 2.hod |
|
6.hod |
Fy |
Dív |
(24) |
spojí |
Kusák Radim |
(Kz) |
|
6.hod |
Fy |
Chl |
(24) |
supluje |
Kusák Radim |
(Kn) |
|
2.A |
5.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(K) |
supluje |
Junášková Gabriela |
(Bar) |
6.hod |
Vv |
Vv |
(K) |
supluje |
Junášková Gabriela |
(Bar) |
|
2.B |
4.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(42) |
změna |
Vechterová Dagmar |
|
6.hod |
On |
(14) |
supluje |
Obručníková Marion |
film + PL dodá p. Sakalová |
||
3.A |
1.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
2.hod |
Sif |
Sif |
(16) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Jí) |
|
2.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
3.G |
1.hod |
Fy |
(03) |
výměna |
Nováková Jana |
z 19.3. (Út) 9.hod |
|
2.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(51) |
spojí |
Kellerová Marie |
(Kz) |
|
3.hod |
Tv |
(51) |
navíc |
Němcová Lucie |
|||
4.hod |
Sj |
Šj |
(41) |
přesun |
Sikorová Klára |
z 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
Nj |
Nj |
(01) |
přesun |
Němcová Lucie |
z 3.hod |
|
4.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Kz) |
||||
5.hod |
Ch |
(27) |
změna |
Vomáčková Jana |
|||
4.A |
1.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
2.hod |
Sif |
Sif |
(16) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Jí) |
|
2.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
4.B |
3.hod |
Cj |
(13) |
supluje |
Vitochová Kateřina |
(Ho) |
|
4.hod |
Ma |
(13) |
změna |
Nováková Jana |
|||
4.G |
4.hod |
Ma |
Tvd |
(14) |
supluje |
Plecháčková Hana |
(Cz) |
4.hod |
Ma |
Tvch |
(14) |
spojí |
Plecháčková Hana |
(Mr) |
|
6.hod |
Dv |
(02) |
změna |
Bouchner Jan |
(Lul) |
||
5.G |
3.hod |
Ma |
(06) |
supluje |
Obručníková Marion |
(Kn) |
|
6.G |
4.hod |
Cj |
(12) |
supluje |
Lulková Marie |
(Ho) |
|
7.G |
1.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
2.hod |
Sif |
Sif |
(16) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Jí) |
|
2.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
|||
5.hod |
Cj |
(02) |
supluje |
Lulková Marie |
(Ho) |
||
8.G |
1.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |
||
2.hod |
Sif |
Sif |
(16) |
supluje |
Popová Eva |
(Jí) |
|
2.hod |
Sčj |
Sčj |
odpadá |
(Ho) |