Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1.A

 

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Honická Vlasta

 

..

Hn

-

Sg

-

-

..

..

 

Honický Ivo

           

..

-

..

..

 

Jícha Radek

 

-

-

Po

Po

Po

Po

       

Kaňková Marcela

-

Hn

-

Bar

-

-

-

-

..

-

 

Kellerová Marie

 

Nva

Nva

Bar

Sak

Bar

Hr

-

..

..

 

Klozová Petra

 

Hn

-

-

Sak

Hr

Sik

-

..

..

 

Kusák Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Mára Michal

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

 

Obručníková Marion

 

..

Jun

Fa

Kr

-

-

-

-

   

Plecháček Andrej

 

-

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Šenová Inka

 

Fa

Ja

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

08

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

U

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bartáková Naděžda

3.hod

spojeno (Kel)

Fy

2.G (Dív)

(01)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kn)

Fy

2.G (Chl)

(01)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kel)

PEC

3.G (Aj2)

(15)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

1.A (Vv)

 

sportovní akce

Faltejsková Miroslava

1.hod

spojeno (Šn)

Nj

6.G (Nj)

(05)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ob)

De

5.G

(05)

 

Honický Ivo

1.hod

spojeno (Kz)

Tv

1.G (Dív)

(04)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Kn)

Tv

1.G (Chl)

(04)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ho)

Cj

4.B

(13)

 

Hrášková Jaromíra

4.hod

supl. (Ho)

Cj

3.B

(12)

 

Hrdinová Markéta

5.hod

supl. (Kz)

Ze

4.G

(06)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kel)

Pek

1.B

(17)

 

Hrušovská Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Šn)

Nj

4.B

(13)

 

Němcová Lucie

2.hod

supl. (Šn)

Nj

2.B (Nj2)

(14)

 

Junášek Milan

2.hod

supl. (Ob)

Bi

5.G

(05)

 

Knoppová Zora

3.hod

supl. (Pl)

Ma

4.A (M1)+

(21)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

6.G

(02)

 

Krhounková Jitka

4.hod

supl. (Ob)

Ma

1.B

(11)

 

Nováková Renáta

1.hod

změna

Bm

8.G (Bm)+

(02)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bm

8.G (Bm)+

(02)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Nj

1.B (Nj)+

(03)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

7.G

(01)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Kus)

Fy

1.G

(04)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

1.A

 

sportovní akce

Nováková Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Kel)

If

2.G (Aj1)

(15)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kel)

If

2.G (Aj2)

(15)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Ma

4.B

(13)

 
 

9.hod

výměna >>

Fy

3.G

 

na 20.3. 1.hod

Popová Eva

3.hod

spojeno (Jí)

If

6.G (Inf1)

(16)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Jí)

If

6.G (Inf1)

(16)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Jí)

If

3.A (If1)

(16)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Jí)

If

7.G (Inf1)

(16)

 

Sakalová Libuše

2.hod

výměna

De

1.G

(04)

z 20.3. 3.hod

 

4.hod

spojeno (Kz)

De

3.G (Chl)

(03)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kel)

De

3.G (Dív)

(03)

 
 

9.hod

výměna

De

3.G

(03)

z 20.3. 1.hod

Sikorová Klára

6.hod

dozor oběd

 

Šteglová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ho)

Rj

3.B

(12)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Rj

3.B

 

zrušeno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.- 9. hod sportovní akce

1.B

3.hod

Nj

Nj

(03)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

4.hod

Ma

 

(11)

supluje

Krhounková Jitka

(Ob)

 

6.hod

Pek

 

(17)

supluje

Hrdinová Markéta

(Kel)

1.G

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(04)

spojí

Honický Ivo

(Kz)

 

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(04)

supluje

Honický Ivo

(Kn)

 

2.hod

De

 

(04)

výměna

Sakalová Libuše

z 20.3. (St) 3.hod

 

7.hod

Fy

 

(04)

supluje

Nováková Renáta

(Kus)

2.A

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

8.hod

Th

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

9.hod

Th

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

2.B

2.hod

Nj

Nj2

(14)

supluje

Němcová Lucie

(Šn)

 

8.hod

Pek

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kel)

 

9.hod

Pek

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Kel)

2.G

1.hod

If

Aj1

(15)

spojí

Nováková Jana

(Kel)

 

2.hod

If

Aj2

(15)

spojí

Nováková Jana

(Kel)

 

3.hod

Fy

Dív

(01)

spojí

Bartáková Naděžda

(Kel)

 

3.hod

Fy

Chl

(01)

supluje

Bartáková Naděžda

(Kn)

3.A

1.hod

Zs

Zs

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

2.hod

Zs

Zs

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

5.hod

If

If1

(16)

spojí

Popová Eva

(Jí)

 

8.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

3.B

1.hod

Ma

   

odpadá

 

(Ob)

 

4.hod

Cj

 

(12)

supluje

Hrášková Jaromíra

(Ho)

 

5.hod

Rj

 

(12)

supluje

Šteglová Hana

(Ho)

 

6.hod

Rj

   

odpadá

 

(Sg)

3.G

4.hod

De

Chl

(03)

spojí

Sakalová Libuše

(Kz)

 

4.hod

De

Dív

(03)

supluje

Sakalová Libuše

(Kel)

 

5.hod

PEC

Aj2

(15)

supluje

Bartáková Naděžda

(Kel)

 

9.hod

De

 

(03)

výměna

Sakalová Libuše

z 20.3. (St) 1.hod

4.A

1.hod

Bm

Bm

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

2.hod

Bm

Bm

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

3.hod

Ma

M1

(21)

supluje

Knoppová Zora

(Pl)

 

6.hod

De

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

9.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

4.B

1.hod

Cj

   

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

2.hod

Cj

 

(13)

supluje

Honický Ivo

(Ho)

 

3.hod

Ma

 

(13)

změna

Nováková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Nj

 

(13)

supluje

Hrušovská Šárka

(Šn)

4.G

5.hod

Ze

 

(06)

supluje

Hrdinová Markéta

(Kz)

5.G

2.hod

Bi

 

(05)

supluje

Junášek Milan

(Ob)

 

3.hod

De

 

(05)

supluje

Faltejsková Miroslava

(Ob)

6.G

1.hod

Nj

Nj

(05)

spojí

Faltejsková Miroslava

(Šn)

 

3.hod

If

Inf1

(16)

spojí

Popová Eva

(Jí)

 

4.hod

If

Inf1

(16)

spojí

Popová Eva

(Jí)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(02)

změna

Knoppová Zora

 

7.G

1.hod

Zs

Zs

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

2.hod

Zs

Zs

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(01)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

6.hod

If

Inf1

(16)

spojí

Popová Eva

(Jí)

 

8.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

9.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

8.G

1.hod

Bm

Bm

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

2.hod

Bm

Bm

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 
 

3.hod

Ma

M1

(21)

supluje

Knoppová Zora

(Pl)

 

8.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

9.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

La

La

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)