Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
SP |
||
2.A |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
||||
4.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
|||||
5.G |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
EX |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Brysová Iva |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
||||
Junášek Milan |
.. |
.. |
Fa |
Fa |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Junášková Gabriela |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Kaňková Marcela |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
Ná |
- |
Šn |
.. |
.. |
|
Kellerová Marie |
- |
- |
Hš |
Kří |
Kus |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
||
Klozová Petra |
- |
Tu |
Mr |
Mr |
Ná |
- |
Mr |
Mr |
- |
||
Plecháček Andrej |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||
Sakalová Libuše |
- |
- |
- |
||||||||
Vomáčková Jana |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
Kp |
Vi |
Kus |
.. |
.. |
Místnosti mimo provoz |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
08 |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
U |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Vitochová Kateřina |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.A (Aj2) |
sportovní akce |
|
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Fj |
4.G (Fj) |
exkurze |
||
Bouchner Jan |
3.hod |
odpadá |
If |
4.G (Aj1) |
exkurze |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
If |
4.G (Aj1) |
exkurze |
||
Faltejsková Miroslava |
5.hod |
supl. (Jun) |
Aj |
4.B (Aj13)+ |
(23) |
|
6.hod |
supl. (Jun) |
Bi |
3.G |
(25) |
||
7.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
5.G (Aj1) |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
5.G (Rj) |
exkurze |
||
9.hod |
odpadá |
De |
5.G |
exkurze |
||
Hirst Nicholas |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.A (Aj1) |
exkurze |
|
8.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.A (Aj2) |
exkurze |
||
Hrušovská Šárka |
1.hod |
výměna |
Ek |
4.B |
(15) |
z 4.hod |
2.hod |
změna |
Uc |
4.B |
(15) |
||
3.hod |
supl. (Kel) |
Ek |
4.B |
(17) |
||
4.hod |
výměna >> |
Ek |
4.B |
na 1.hod |
||
Knoppová Zora |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
5.G (Aj2) |
exkurze |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
5.G (Aj2) |
exkurze |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Vm) |
Fy |
3.A |
(27) |
||
6.hod |
změna |
Ch |
6.G |
(01) |
||
8.hod |
změna |
Cs |
8.G (Cs)+ |
(02) |
||
9.hod |
změna |
Cs |
8.G (Cs)+ |
(02) |
||
Křížová Marie |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
1.A (Aj1) |
sportovní akce |
|
4.hod |
supl. (Kel) |
Pek |
3.B |
(16) |
||
7.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Kusák Radim |
2.hod |
odpadá |
If |
1.A (Aj2) |
sportovní akce |
|
3.hod |
odpadá |
If |
1.A (Aj1) |
sportovní akce |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Kel) |
PEC |
3.G (Aj1) |
(17) |
||
7.hod |
supl. (Vm) |
Fy |
7.G |
(27) |
||
Mára Michal |
3.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Tv |
7.G (Dív) |
(52) |
|
4.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Tv |
7.G (Dív) |
(52) |
||
7.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Th |
1.B (Dív) |
(mim) |
||
8.hod |
spojeno (Kz) |
Th |
1.B (Dív) |
(mim) |
||
Nováková Renáta |
0.hod |
změna |
Ch |
3.A |
(01) |
|
1.hod |
změna |
Ch |
2.A |
(01) |
||
5.hod |
supl. (Kz) |
Tv |
1.G (Dív) |
(04) |
||
5.hod |
spojeno (Kn) |
Tv |
1.G (Chl) |
(04) |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
2.A (Cv1) |
exkurze |
||
Nováková Jana |
1.hod |
výměna >> |
Ma |
4.B |
na 4.hod |
|
4.hod |
výměna |
Ma |
4.B |
(11) |
z 1.hod |
|
5.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Novotná Andrea |
8.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.A (Aj1) |
exkurze |
|
Obručníková Marion |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
Plecháčková Hana |
7.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
4.G |
exkurze |
|
Šenová Inka |
6.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
4.G (Nj) |
exkurze |
|
7.hod |
supl. (Kn) |
Ze |
3.A |
(06) |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
5.G (Nj) |
exkurze |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Zsv |
1.A |
sportovní akce |
|
2.hod |
supl. (Kz) |
Ov |
3.G |
(06) |
||
3.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
2.A (Nj1) |
exkurze |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ov |
4.G |
exkurze |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
1.- 9. hod sportovní akce |
||||||
1.B |
7.hod |
Th |
Dív |
(mim) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
8.hod |
Th |
Dív |
(mim) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
|
1.G |
5.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(04) |
supluje |
Nováková Renáta |
(Kz) |
5.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(04) |
spojí |
Nováková Renáta |
(Kn) |
|
2.A |
1.hod |
Ch |
(01) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
||
3.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
3.A |
0.hod |
Ch |
(01) |
změna |
Nováková Renáta |
||
5.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
supluje |
Knoppová Zora |
(Vm) |
||
7.hod |
Ze |
(06) |
supluje |
Šenová Inka |
(Kn) |
||
8.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
9.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
3.B |
4.hod |
Pek |
(16) |
supluje |
Křížová Marie |
(Kel) |
|
3.G |
2.hod |
Ov |
(06) |
supluje |
Turýnská Gabriela |
(Kz) |
|
5.hod |
PEC |
Aj1 |
(17) |
supluje |
Kusák Radim |
(Kel) |
|
6.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Jun) |
||
4.A |
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(23) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Jun) |
8.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
(02) |
změna |
Knoppová Zora |
||
8.hod |
Zes1 |
Zs |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
9.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
(02) |
změna |
Knoppová Zora |
||
9.hod |
Zes1 |
Zs |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
4.B |
1.hod |
Ek |
(15) |
výměna |
Hrušovská Šárka |
z 4.hod |
|
2.hod |
Uc |
(15) |
změna |
Hrušovská Šárka |
|||
3.hod |
Ek |
(17) |
supluje |
Hrušovská Šárka |
(Kel) |
||
4.hod |
Ma |
(11) |
výměna |
Nováková Jana |
z 1.hod |
||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(23) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Jun) |
|
4.G |
3.- 8. hod exkurze |
||||||
5.G |
1.hod |
Fy |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
3.- 9. hod exkurze |
|||||||
6.G |
1.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
6.hod |
Ch |
(01) |
změna |
Knoppová Zora |
|||
8.hod |
Bi |
odpadá |
(Br) |
||||
7.G |
3.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(52) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
4.hod |
Tv |
Dív |
(52) |
spojí |
Mára Michal |
(Kz) |
|
7.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
supluje |
Kusák Radim |
(Vm) |
||
8.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
9.hod |
Fv |
Fs |
odpadá |
(Vm) |
|||
8.G |
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj13 |
(23) |
supluje |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
(Jun) |
8.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
(02) |
změna |
Knoppová Zora |
||
8.hod |
Zes1 |
Zs |
odpadá |
(Kn) |
|||
9.hod |
Cs |
Cs |
(02) |
změna |
Knoppová Zora |
||
9.hod |
Zes1 |
Zs |
odpadá |
(Kn) |