Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

5.G

 

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

 

6.G

 

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Brysová Iva

         

Vm

         

Brysová Iva

-

-

-

-

Vm

 

..

-

-

-

 

Kaňková Marcela

 

..

..

..

-

-

Mr

..

-

-

 

Kellerová Marie

 

..

-

-

Fa

-

Mr

..

-

-

 

Klozová Petra

 

-

-

-

..

..

Vm

-

..

..

 

Knoppová Zora

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

 

Koutová Alena

         

-

-

       

Novotná Andrea

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

08

 

U

U

U

U

U

 

U

U

U

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Vitochová Kateřina

6.hod

změna

Aj

3.G (Aj2)

(03)

 

Faltejsková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

Aj

6.G (Aj2)

 

sportovní akce

 

2.hod

odpadá

Rj

6.G (Rj)

 

sportovní akce

 

4.hod

supl. (Kel)

Pek

4.B

(17)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Rj

5.G (Rj)

 

sportovní akce

Hirst Nicholas

1.hod

odpadá

Aj

6.G (Aj1)

 

sportovní akce

Mára Michal

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

6.G (Chl)

 

sportovní akce

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

2.G

(53)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kel)

Tv

2.G (Dív)

(51)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kn)

Tv

2.G (Chl)

(mim)

 

Nováková Renáta

8.hod

změna

Ch

7.G

(02)

 

Obručníková Marion

4.hod

odpadá

Ma

5.G

 

sportovní akce

Láchová Vanda

1.hod

odpadá

Ce

5.G

 

sportovní akce

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ce

5.G

 

sportovní akce

Šenová Inka

2.hod

odpadá

Nj

6.G (Nj)

 

sportovní akce

 

5.hod

odpadá

Nj

5.G (Nj)

 

sportovní akce

Vomáčková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fy

6.G

 

sportovní akce

 

4.hod

supl. (Br)

Fy

3.A

(27)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Br)

Fy

7.G

(27)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kz)

Ch

4.G

(08)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Fy

5.G (Aj2)

 

sportovní akce

 

8.hod

odpadá

Fy

5.G (Aj2)

 

sportovní akce

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

1.B

1.hod

Pek

   

odpadá

 

(Kel)

2.G

5.hod

Tv

 

(53)

navíc

Mára Michal

 
 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(51)

spojí

Mára Michal

(Kel)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(mim)

supluje

Mára Michal

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kel)

 

7.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

3.A

4.hod

Fy

 

(27)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Br)

 

8.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

3.B

8.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Kz)

3.G

6.hod

Aj

Aj2

(03)

změna

Vitochová Kateřina

 

4.A

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4.B

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Pek

 

(17)

supluje

Faltejsková Miroslava

(Kel)

4.G

6.hod

Ch

 

(08)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Kz)

5.G

1.- 9. hod sportovní akce

6.G

1.- 9. hod sportovní akce

7.G

5.hod

Fy

 

(27)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Br)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(02)

změna

Nováková Renáta

 

8.G

1.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

TV1

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)