Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1.B

 

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

     

3.A

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

 

4.A

 

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

 

4.B

 

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

 

4.G

   

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

     

7.G

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

 

8.G

 

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Hrušovská Šárka

     

-

Kou

           

Knoppová Zora

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Nováková Renáta

 

..

-

Br

Br

Tu

-

Kus

-

   

Novotná Andrea

 

Vm

Br

..

Vech

-

-

-

..

..

 

Obručníková Marion

 

-

-

 

..

..

-

-

..

   

Plecháčková Hana

 

-

..

Po

-

-

-

-

     

Lulková Marie

 

..

-

Tu

-

-

     

Sikorová Klára

 

Vm

Br

..

-

Ja

-

Kel

..

..

 

Šenová Inka

 

Vi

-

Ja

-

-

-

-

..

-

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

08

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Vechterová Dagmar

3.hod

odpadá

Aj

1.B

 

exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Nvt)

Aj

2.A (Aj1)

(43)

 

Vitochová Kateřina

1.hod

spojeno (Šn)

Nj

4.G (Nj)

(01)

 
 

1.hod

změna

Fj

4.G (Fj)

(01)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

4.G (Aj2)

 

exkurze

Brysová Iva

2.hod

spojeno (Sik)

Bi

7.G (Aj1)

(25)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Nvt)

Bi

7.G (Aj2)

(25)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ná)

Bi

1.A (Aj2)

(25)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Bi

1.A (Aj1)

(25)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ná)

Bi

1.A (Aj2)

(25)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

1.A (Aj1)

(25)

 

Honický Ivo

8.hod

navíc

Cj

8.G (Aj13)

(21)

 

Hrášková Jaromíra

1.hod

supl. (Lul)

Cj

2.A

(22)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Lul)

Cj

2.A

(22)

 

Němcová Lucie

3.hod

supl. (Šn)

Nj

5.G (Nj)

(30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sik)

Sj

3.G (Šj)

(03)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Nj

8.G (Nj1)

 

zrušeno

Kaňková Marcela

1.hod

přesun

Ze

3.A

(03)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun >>

Ze

3.A

 

na 1.hod

Kellerová Marie

7.hod

dozor oběd

 

Koutová Alena

3.hod

výměna

Uc

3.B

(12)

z 15.11. 1.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Hš)

Ek

4.B

(15)

 

Krhounková Jitka

0.hod

přesun >>

Ma

3.A

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun

Ma

3.A

(22)

z 0.hod

Kusák Radim

7.hod

supl. (Ná)

Fy

1.A

(27)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Fy

1.A

 

zrušeno

Obručníková Marion

3.hod

výměna >>

Ma

3.B

 

na 15.11. 1.hod

Láchová Vanda

3.hod

přesun

Cj

3.A

(01)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

Cj

3.A

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

přesun

Zsv

3.A

(06)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Zsv

3.A

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

Zsv

8.G

 

zrušeno

Popová Eva

3.hod

supl. (Pa)

Ma

6.G

(23)

 

Turýnská Gabriela

5.hod

spojeno (Ná)

Nj

4.A (Nj)

(23)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Lul)

Nj

8.G

(23)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

Zsv

8.G (Aj13)

(21)

 
 

7.hod

přesun

Zsv

4.A

(21)

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

Nj

8.G (Nj2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Zsv

4.A

 

na 7.hod

Vomáčková Jana

0.hod

odpadá

Fy

7.G

 

zrušeno

 

1.hod

spojeno (Sik)

Fy

7.G (Aj1)

(27)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Nvt)

Fy

7.G (Aj2)

(27)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

4.G

 

exkurze

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Bi

Aj2

(25)

spojí

Brysová Iva

(Ná)

 

3.hod

Bi

Aj1

(25)

změna

Brysová Iva

 
 

4.hod

Bi

Aj2

(25)

spojí

Brysová Iva

(Ná)

 

4.hod

Bi

Aj1

(25)

změna

Brysová Iva

 
 

7.hod

Fy

 

(27)

supluje

Kusák Radim

(Ná)

 

8.hod

Ma

   

odpadá

 

(Ob)

 

9.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Kus)

1.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

2.A

1.hod

Cj

 

(22)

supluje

Hrášková Jaromíra

(Lul)

 

2.hod

Cj

 

(22)

supluje

Hrášková Jaromíra

(Lul)

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj1

(43)

supluje

Vechterová Dagmar

(Nvt)

3.A

0.hod

Ma

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

1.hod

Ze

 

(03)

přesun

Kaňková Marcela

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

Cj

 

(01)

přesun

Láchová Vanda

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

Ma

 

(22)

přesun

Krhounková Jitka

z 0.hod

 

6.hod

Zsv

 

(06)

přesun

Láchová Vanda

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Zsv

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

Saj

Saj

 

odpadá

 

(Nvt)

 

8.hod

Ak

Ak1

 

odpadá

 

(Sik)

 

9.hod

Saj

Saj

 

odpadá

 

(Nvt)

 

9.hod

Ak

Ak1

 

odpadá

 

(Sik)

 

skup Clc: 0.- 9. hod exkurze

3.B

3.hod

Uc

 

(12)

výměna

Koutová Alena

z 15.11. (Čt) 1.hod

3.G

5.hod

Sj

Šj

(03)

spojí

Němcová Lucie

(Sik)

4.A

5.hod

Nj

Nj

(23)

spojí

Turýnská Gabriela

(Ná)

 

7.hod

Zsv

 

(21)

přesun

Turýnská Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Zsv

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

skup Aj11: 1.- 9. hod exkurze

 

skup Aj12: 1.- 9. hod exkurze

4.B

4.hod

Ek

 

(15)

supluje

Koutová Alena

(Hš)

 

8.hod

Nj

   

odpadá

 

(Šn)

 

skup Aj12: 1.- 9. hod exkurze

4.G

1.hod

Nj

Nj

(01)

spojí

Vitochová Kateřina

(Šn)

 

1.hod

Fj

Fj

(01)

změna

Vitochová Kateřina

 
 

2.- 7. hod exkurze

5.G

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Nj

Nj

(30)

supluje

Němcová Lucie

(Šn)

6.G

3.hod

Ma

 

(23)

supluje

Popová Eva

(Pa)

7.G

0.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Vm)

 

1.hod

Fy

Aj1

(27)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Sik)

 

1.hod

Fy

Aj2

(27)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Nvt)

 

2.hod

Bi

Aj1

(25)

spojí

Brysová Iva

(Sik)

 

2.hod

Bi

Aj2

(25)

supluje

Brysová Iva

(Nvt)

 

8.hod

Saj

Saj

 

odpadá

 

(Nvt)

 

8.hod

Ak

Ak1

 

odpadá

 

(Sik)

 

9.hod

Saj

Saj

 

odpadá

 

(Nvt)

 

9.hod

Ak

Ak1

 

odpadá

 

(Sik)

 

skup Clc: 0.- 9. hod exkurze

8.G

5.hod

Nj

 

(23)

supluje

Turýnská Gabriela

(Lul)

 

7.hod

Zsv

Aj13

(21)

navíc

Turýnská Gabriela

 
 

8.hod

Cj

Aj13

(21)

navíc

Honický Ivo

 
 

8.hod

Nj

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ja)

 

8.hod

Nj

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

9.hod

Zsv

   

odpadá

 

(Lá)

 

skup Aj11: 1.- 9. hod exkurze

 

skup Aj12: 1.- 9. hod exkurze