Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1.G

 

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartáková Naděžda

 

Nva

Vi

-

..

..

-

-

-

 

Brysová Iva

 

..

..

Jun

-

Kus

Ob

-

-

-

 

Czechmanová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

Mr

-

..

-

-

   

Nováková Renáta

 

-

-

-

-

-

     

Lulková Marie

 

Kou

Hn

-

-

Bou

       

Sakalová Libuše

 

Kz

-

..

-

Kz

         

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

08

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Vitochová Kateřina

3.hod

supl. (Bar)

Fy

2.G

(27)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

1.G (Aj2)

 

exkurze

Bouchner Jan

6.hod

supl. (Lul)

De

4.G

(01)

 

Honický Ivo

3.hod

supl. (Lul)

Cj

8.G

(23)

 

Hrášková Jaromíra

1.hod

supl. (Bar)

Vv

2.G (Aj2)

(K)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Lul)

Lit

4.G

(01)

 

Hrušovská Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ná)

Nj

4.A (Nj)

(12)

 

Junášek Milan

3.hod

supl. (Br)

Bi

1.A

(04)

 

Klozová Petra

1.hod

supl. (Sak)

De

3.G

(03)

 
 

5.hod

dozor oběd

 

Koutová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Lul)

Cj

2.A

(22)

 

Křížová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

1.G (Aj1)

 

exkurze

Kusák Radim

5.hod

supl. (Br)

Bi

6.G

(25)

 

Mára Michal

4.hod

spojeno (Cz)

Th

4.G (Tvd)

(51)

 

Nováková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Bar)

Vv

2.G (Aj2)

(K)

 

Obručníková Marion

6.hod

dozor oběd

 

Láchová Vanda

5.hod

supl. (Ná)

Nj

1.A (Nj)+

(04)

 

Vomáčková Jana

5.hod

změna

Ch

3.G

(03)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Bi

 

(04)

supluje

Junášek Milan

(Br)

 

5.hod

Nj

Nj

(04)

supluje

Láchová Vanda

(Ná)

1.B

5.hod

Nj

Nj

(04)

supluje

Láchová Vanda

(Ná)

1.G

1.- 5. hod exkurze

2.A

1.hod

Cj

 

(22)

supluje

Koutová Alena

(Lul)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Bar)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Bar)

2.B

6.hod

On

   

odpadá

 

(Cz)

2.G

1.hod

Vv

Aj2

(K)

supluje

Hrášková Jaromíra

(Bar)

 

2.hod

Vv

Aj2

(K)

supluje

Nováková Jana

(Bar)

 

3.hod

Fy

 

(27)

supluje

Vitochová Kateřina

(Bar)

3.A

1.hod

Bs

Bs

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

Bs

Bs

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3.G

1.hod

De

 

(03)

supluje

Klozová Petra

(Sak)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(03)

změna

Vomáčková Jana

 

4.A

3.hod

Nj

Nj

(12)

supluje

Hrušovská Šárka

(Ná)

4.G

2.hod

Lit

 

(01)

supluje

Hrášková Jaromíra

(Lul)

 

4.hod

Th

Tvd

(51)

spojí

Mára Michal

(Cz)

 

6.hod

De

 

(01)

supluje

Bouchner Jan

(Lul)

6.G

5.hod

Bi

 

(25)

supluje

Kusák Radim

(Br)

7.G

1.hod

Bs

Bs

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

Bs

Bs

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

8.G

3.hod

Cj

 

(23)

supluje

Honický Ivo

(Lul)