Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1.G

     

jiný

jiný

           

2.B

     

jiný

jiný

           

2.G

     

jiný

jiný

           

3.G

     

jiný

jiný

           

4.G

     

jiný

jiný

           

5.G

     

jiný

jiný

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bouchner Jan

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Faltejsková Miroslava

     

..

..

           

Fričová Irena

 

Kc

Kc

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Kellerová Marie

     

..

..

           

Klozová Petra

     

..

..

           

Krhounková Jitka

     

Kn

..

           

Kubíček Boris

       

..

           

Plecháček Andrej

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Plecháčková Hana

     

..

..

           

Popová Eva

     

-

-

           

Šteglová Hana

     

..

-

           

Vomáčková Jana

     

..

             

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11

     

U

U

           

12

     

U

U

           

13

     

U

U

           

21

     

U

U

           

22

     

U

U

           

23

     

U

U

           

24

     

U

U

           

27

     

U

U

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Czechmanová Jaroslava

0.hod

přesun <<

Tv

8.G (Tv3)+

(mim)

z 24.3. 2.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

On

1.B

(12)

z 24.3. 5.hod

Honická Vlasta

4.hod

změna

Cj

3.B

(01)

 

Honický Ivo

3.hod

změna

De

8.G

(01)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Cj

2.A

(02)

 

Němcová Lucie

4.hod

změna

Ze

7.G

(06)

 

Janoš Robin

3.hod

změna

Aj

1.B

(30)

 

Junášek Milan

4.hod

změna

Aj

8.G (Aj2)

(18)

 

Kaňková Marcela

3.hod

supl. (Kr)

Ma

1.A

(06)

 

Kubíček Boris

1.hod

spojeno (Fri)

If

3.B (Aj2)

(15)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Fri)

If

3.B (Aj2)

(15)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fy

2.A

(05)

 

Nováková Renáta

3.hod

supl. (Pl)

Ch

6.G

(02)

 

Láchová Vanda

4.hod

změna

Zsv

3.A

(04)

 

Tesařová Marcela

3.hod

změna

Aj

3.B (Aj2)

(42)

 

Vomáčková Jana

4.hod

změna

Fy

1.A

(25)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Ma

 

(06)

supluje

Kaňková Marcela

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Fy

 

(25)

změna

Vomáčková Jana

 

1.B

3.hod

Aj

 

(30)

změna

Janoš Robin

 
 

6.hod

On

 

(12)

výměna <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 24.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

6.hod

Ma

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.3. (Pá) 5.hod

1.G

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

2.A

3.hod

Fy

 

(05)

změna

Kubíček Boris

 
 

4.hod

Cj

 

(02)

změna

Honický Ivo

 

2.B

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

2.G

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

3.A

4.hod

Zsv

 

(04)

změna

Láchová Vanda

 

3.B

1.hod

If

Aj2

(15)

spojí

Kubíček Boris

(Fri)

 

2.hod

If

Aj2

(15)

spojí

Kubíček Boris

(Fri)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj2

(42)

změna

Tesařová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

Cj

 

(01)

změna

Honická Vlasta

 

3.G

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

4.A

0.hod

Tv

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 24.3. (Pá) 2.hod

4.B

0.hod

Tv

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 24.3. (Pá) 2.hod

4.G

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

5.G

3., 4. hod jiný důvod

6.G

3.hod

Ch

 

(02)

supluje

Nováková Renáta

(Pl)

7.G

4.hod

Ze

 

(06)

změna

Němcová Lucie

 

8.G

0.hod

Tv

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 24.3. (Pá) 2.hod

 

3.hod

De

 

(01)

změna

Honický Ivo

 
 

4.hod

Aj

Aj2

(18)

změna

Junášek Milan