Suplování

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

5.G

 

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

SP

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Honický Ivo

           

Ho

..

..

   

Janoš Robin

 

Sg

-

Te

Boz

Cz

Vm

-

-

-

 

Junášek Milan

 

..

..

-

Lul

Ham

Sak

Vm

-

 

Kotrbová Kateřina

 

..

..

Bel

Ho

Ho

Vm

-

..

..

 

Mára Michal

 

-

-

Br

Kn

..

-

..

..

-

 

Plecháček Andrej

 

-

-

-

-

-

Lul

-

..

..

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bozděchová Hana

4.hod

spojeno (Jan)

Buse

3.B (Aj2)

(11)

 

Bělková Barbora

3.hod

spojeno (Kot)

Aj

2.G (Aj2)

(03)

 

Brysová Iva

3.hod

supl. (Mr)

Ze

4.A (Ma2)+

(06)

 

Czechmanová Jaroslava

5.hod

dozor oběd

 

Hamill Laura

5.hod

změna

Aj

8.G (Aj1)

(02)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Jun)

Aj

8.G (Aj2)

(02)

 

Honická Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Kot)

Vv

3.G (Aj1)

(A)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kot)

Vv

3.G (Aj1)

(A)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn)

De

4.A

(05)

 

Kaňková Marcela

4.hod

supl. (Mr)

Ze

4.A (Ma2)+

(06)

 

Nováková Renáta

7.hod

dozor oběd

 

Lulková Marie

4.hod

supl. (Jun)

Bi

6.G

(25)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl)

Ma

6.G

(04)

 

Sakalová Libuše

6.hod

supl. (Jun)

Bi

3.G

(25)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

De

5.G

 

sportovní akce

Šenová Inka

1.hod

odpadá

Nj

5.G (Nj)

 

sportovní akce

Tesařová Marcela

3.hod

spojeno (Jan)

Aj

4.B (Aj1)

(22)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Aj

4.B (Aj2)

(22)

 

Šteglová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Jan)

Aj

1.B

(12)

 

Vomáčková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Fy

5.G

 

sportovní akce

 

6.hod

spojeno (Kot)

Aj

1.G (Aj2)

(03)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Jan)

Aj

1.G (Aj1)

(43)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Jun)

Bi

2.G

(25)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Fy

5.G (Aj1)

 

sportovní akce

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

7.hod

Th

Tvh

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

8.hod

Th

Tvh

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

1.B

1.hod

Aj

 

(12)

supluje

Šteglová Hana

(Jan)

 

7.hod

Th

Tvh

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

8.hod

Th

Tvh

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

1.G

6.hod

Aj

Aj2

(03)

spojí

Vomáčková Jana

(Kot)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj1

(43)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Jan)

2.A

1.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

1.hod

Aj

Aj15

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj15

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

2.B

1.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

1.hod

Aj

Aj15

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj15

 

odpadá

 

(Kot)

2.G

3.hod

Aj

Aj2

(03)

spojí

Bělková Barbora

(Kot)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(25)

supluje

Vomáčková Jana

(Jun)

3.B

4.hod

Buse

Aj2

(11)

spojí

Bozděchová Hana

(Jan)

 

7.hod

Cr

Cr

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Cr

Cr

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

3.G

4.hod

Vv

Aj1

(A)

supluje

Honická Vlasta

(Kot)

 

5.hod

Vv

Aj1

(A)

supluje

Honická Vlasta

(Kot)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(25)

supluje

Sakalová Libuše

(Jun)

4.A

3.hod

Ze

Ma2

(06)

supluje

Brysová Iva

(Mr)

 

4.hod

Ze

Ma2

(06)

supluje

Kaňková Marcela

(Mr)

 

6.hod

De

 

(05)

supluje

Honická Vlasta

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Fv

Fs

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

Fv

Fs

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

4.B

3.hod

Aj

Aj1

(22)

spojí

Tesařová Marcela

(Jan)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj2

(22)

změna

Tesařová Marcela

 

5.G

1.- 9. hod sportovní akce

6.G

1.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj13

 

odpadá

 

(Jun)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(25)

supluje

Lulková Marie

(Jun)

 

6.hod

Ma

 

(04)

supluje

Lulková Marie

(Pl)

8.G

3.hod

Ze

Ma2

(06)

supluje

Brysová Iva

(Mr)

 

4.hod

Ze

Ma2

(06)

supluje

Kaňková Marcela

(Mr)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj1

(02)

změna

Hamill Laura

 
 

5.hod

Aj

Aj2

(02)

spojí

Hamill Laura

(Jun)

 

8.hod

Fv

Fs

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

Fv

Fs

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)